114 Peacock Boulevard 8105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26015210 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 114 Peacock Boulevard 8105
  • Viewed: 28
  • Price: $1,600
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 752
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 29
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Business Center, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Management, Manager On Site, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BELMONT II AT ST LUCIE WEST (OR 2145-1605) UNIT 8-105
  • Parcel Number: 332680200890009
  • Unit Number: 8105
  • Views: 28
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9849 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,490.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

9849 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch overlooking the golf course. Water, Sewer,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091260
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10073 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,490.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

10073 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch. Water, Sewer, and Garbage included in the

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117356
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Peacock Boulevard 206, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,500.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

106 Peacock Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo, perfect for those seeking a modern, low maintenance lifestyle. Located in a desirable neighborhood, this unit offers a bright, open living space w

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1237 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020668
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive 144 B Side, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,600.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

9871 Perfect Drive 144 B Side Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to pga golf villas ii. Studio for rent with one queen size bed, couch, small dining table, full bathroom with shower, there is a kitchenette with small refrigerator, microwave and toaster. Com

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157811
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 131 Palm Drive 201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,650.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

131 Palm Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious one bedroom, all tile floors, corner unit, vaulted ceilings, in a gated community. walk to pool and clubhouse, close to community entrance, includes washer, dryer, water and sewer. close to s

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010244
  2. Provided by Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9933 Perfect Drive 135 Side A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,650.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

9933 Perfect Drive 135 Side A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1 Bed 1 full and a half Bath apartment is available for rent in the community of Golf Villas II! This Condo features Spacious Bedroom with a walk in closet. Amazing floorplan with tile floor

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016425
  2. Provided by Metro Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Peacock Boulevard Sw 105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,650.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

112 Peacock Boulevard Sw 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This wonderful first floor one bedroom unit is a wonderful place to call home. Full size washer and dryer in the unit. SS appliances. Gated community close to shopping, I 95, restaurants, and much mo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026238
  2. Provided by Homestyle Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8243 Mulligan Circle 3522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8243 Mulligan Circle 3522 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to your private retreat in castle pines at pga village. Enjoy resort style, living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1. 5 bathroom, condo located in the highly desirable, gated communi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160048
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8372 Mulligan Circle 1824, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8372 Mulligan Circle 1824 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo in castle pines at PGA village on the 2nd floor with lake and golf course views. features furnished 1 bedroom with 2 queen sides beds 1 full bath 1 power room, kitchen, living room & s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005933
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 158 Peacock Boulevard 30105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

158 Peacock Boulevard 30105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished/Turnkey only. 1st floor clean condo, nicely furnished. Primary bedroom with a queen size bed has all wood look tile flooring and other light tile throughout. Granite & stainless steel kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018908
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice