755 Saturn Street E204, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26009630 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 755 Saturn Street E204
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $6,000
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1063
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 43
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.9432 / -80.0785
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Condo
  • Building: Jupiter Inlet Condo
  • Elementary School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Luxury Waterfront Condo for Rent on Jupiter Inlet! Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully renovated 2 BR 2 BA perfectly situated on the 2nd flr overlooking the turquoise waters of the Inlet & iconic Jupiter Lighthouse. Features include: expansive screened lanai for relaxing w/ water views, stylish nautical themed dcor w/ tile flooring throughout, modern kitchen w/ granite countertops, master suite w/ walk in closet, floor to ceiling windows for natural light, private sitting area to watch boats pass by, in unit washer & dryer for convenience, access to clubhouse & pool. Walk to nearby restaurants and shops! Available for 120 day lease starting 1/1/2027.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, See Remarks
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: JUPITER INLET COND NO THREE UNIT 204 BLDG E
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30434031130052040
  • Unit Number: E204
  • Views: 22
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 401 Seas Drive 203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,400.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

401 Seas Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119935
  2. Provided by Robert Bosso Rlty Ser., Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16910 Bay Street E204, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

16910 Bay Street E204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful waterfront condo in the gated community of Jonathan's Landing, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open concept layout with a chef's kitchen, LG stainless steel appliances, and spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019936
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 S Us Highway 1  9d, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,200.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

1801 S Us Highway 1 9d Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 12/1/26 1/14/27. Rented Jan 15 March 15, 2027. One story villa with private Courtyard. Located east of US Hwy 1 close to Jupiter Beach. Community Pool. Gated Community. Tile & Lamina

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020489
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 717 Us Highway 1  211, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,400.00 ($5.40 / sqft )

717 Us Highway 1 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk to the beach or heated pool from this lovely 2 bedroom unit with a nice sized screened in patio. This condo is bright and airy, with tile floors and hardwood in the bedroom. The kitchen is well

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020790
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 205 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,000.00 ($4.31 / sqft )

205 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

2 pets max ( no weight limit) Available July 1, 2026 Experience coastal living at its finest in this newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly condo with stunning ocean views. This condo fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025936
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 717 Us Hwy 1 S 118, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($5.50 / sqft )

717 Us Hwy 1 S 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk to the beach from this beautifully renovated and tastefully furnished condo! Just steps to the pool area, with new appliances, an open kitchen/dining area, and pretty light wood look tile floors

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026574
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3108 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,000.00 ($5.20 / sqft )

3108 Fairway Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely remodeled with stylish newer furnishings, this beautifully updated condo offers the perfect coastal retreat just moments from the beach. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a loft, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026625
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Hwy 1  4 H, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

1605 Us Hwy 1 4 H Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a beach rental in this well appointed one bedroom sea lofter within walking distance to jupiter beach. All you need is a toothbrush and a batning suit waether permitting.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156278
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Hwy One  15 E, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

1605 Us Hwy One 15 E Virtual Tour More Like This

Super cute sealofter ready to be your little slice of paradise within walking distance to jupiter beach,harbourside and the riverwalk district. Pet friendly neighbourhood with 2 community pools and a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157528
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B406, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,000.00 ($5.92 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk to beach location, close to restaurants, shopping, golf, theater and much more. Charming END unit 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo in desirable Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club. End units have SO m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11070826
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice