13403 Touchstone Place A102, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26005912 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 13403 Touchstone Place A102
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $3,250
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1245
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 52
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8729 / -80.1433
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33418
  • Subdivision: Pinewood Condos
  • Building: Pinewood Condos
  • Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  • Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: PMI Palm Properties
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 2BR/2BA First Floor Condo | Eastpointe CC | Palm Beach Gardens Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offered unfurnished in Eastpointe Country Club. Interior features include a spacious open floor plan, updated kitchen with quartz countertops and bar seating, and combined living and dining areas. Property includes a screened patio with custom full glass enclosure, providing extended, temperature controlled living space. Ground floor location offers convenient access and functional layout. Located in a gated community with 24 hour manned security and access to golf, tennis, pickleball, fitness centers, clubhouse, and pools. Convenient Palm Beach Gardens location near shopping, dining, and major roadways.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Basketball Court, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Maintained Community, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINEWOOD COND UNIT A-102
  • Parcel Number: 00424127160011020
  • Unit Number: A102
  • Views: 31
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4870 Bonsai Circle 200, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,000.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

4870 Bonsai Circle 200 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1486 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024958
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Listing Details for 4861 Bonsai Circle 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,000.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

4861 Bonsai Circle 105 More Like This

ANNUAL RENTAL located south of Donald Ross Road on Central Blvd ENTER from Central Blvd

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2081 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026715
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12870 Briarlake Drive 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
$3,000.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

12870 Briarlake Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful view of golf course and lake from this fully furnished 2nd floor condo in Eastpointe CC. Social membership transfers to tenant with all of their wonderful, new amenities.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017206
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4991 Bonsai Circle 109, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
$3,400.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

4991 Bonsai Circle 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious Mediterranean style townhome located in the gated community of The Legends of Palm Beach Gardens. As the largest model in the community, it offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a fle

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2347 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019947
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4907 Midtown Lane 1211, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,450.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

4907 Midtown Lane 1211 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare find in Midtown! Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA condo offering modern coastal living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Designer finishes include porcelain plank tile flooring, quartz countertops

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1279 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025380
  2. Provided by Reed Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 296 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,200.00 ($4.16 / sqft )

296 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover luxury living at its finest in this stunning PGA National residence. Immerse yourself in the epitome of relaxation with rainfall shower heads in updated bathrooms that exude modern elegance.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108518
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5250 Woodland Lakes Drive 130, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,950.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

5250 Woodland Lakes Drive 130 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this Show Stopper Rental Condo Available in Woodland Lakes q 55 and Up Community Located in the Heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This Beautifully Renovated and Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160260
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 Cypress Point Drive 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,200.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

202 Cypress Point Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled furnished condo in Meadowbrook at PGA National. Stunning kitchen update with full overlay cabinets and cristallo quartzite waterfall counters. Inviting spacious Great room with c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161989
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 316 Brackenwood Circle 316, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,125.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

316 Brackenwood Circle 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

OUTSTANDING south facing PGA GOLF COURSE VIEW! 100% Turnkey, very bright and clean and spacious condo right on golf course in PGA NATIONAL! This is truly resort style living! All utilities included.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163772
  2. Provided by Two Sisters Island Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1107 Duncan Circle 102, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,400.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

1107 Duncan Circle 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Now available for rent, this well maintained condo offers a spacious and functional layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an additional den, ideal for a home office, reading room, or flex space.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166681
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice