108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26003998 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305
  • Viewed: 40
  • Price: $494,900
  • Price sqft: $687
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 720
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 57
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8091 / -80.0543
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: North Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33408
  • Subdivision: Paradise Villas Condo
  • Building: Paradise Villas Condo
  • Provided by: Assist 2 Sell
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Boaters Dream!! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a spectacular 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom waterfront condo that includes a 40 x 16 deeded boat slip with a BRAND NEW 24,000 LB lift! This beautifully maintained unit features impact windows, new flooring, fresh paint, and an updated kitchen, along with a Remodeled bathroom. Perfectly suited for both boaters and those who love waterfront living. Ideally located just off the Intracoastal Waterway on the Earman River, you're only minutes from the stunning Atlantic Ocean with NO FIXED BRIDGES!! Just steps from your front door, enjoy waterfront dining or unwind by the pool while watching boats cruise by. Conveniently located with easy access to I 95, PBI Airport, and some of the area's best shopping and dining. Deeded Boat slip. 40' of slip.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Generator, Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Boating, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Jogging Path, Laundry, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 506
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PARADISE VILLAS COND UNIT 305 BLDG WEST
  • Parcel Number: 68434216250023050
  • Unit Number: 305
  • Views: 40
  • Zoning Code: R3 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 356 Golfview Road 903, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$525,000.00 ($332.70 / sqft )

356 Golfview Road 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

True paradise living in Florida! Rarely available, this spacious, 2 bedroom and 2 bath condo has everything you can ever dream of and offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and intracoastal livi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018731
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Marine Way 903, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$524,000.00 ($433.42 / sqft )

1200 Marine Way 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available, direct East facing condo with breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean, intercoastal waterway and the marina. Indulge in million dollar views from every room at half the cost. The un

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026462
  2. Provided by United Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 412 Southwind Drive B2, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$449,500.00 ($416.59 / sqft )

412 Southwind Drive B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly remodeled 2/2 waterfront North Palm condo available on the Earman River. Impact windows + slider doors + front door with blinds, vinyl and tile throughout, remodeled bathrooms, knockdown ceiling

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1079 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027107
  2. Provided by Kozlowski Executive Prop Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 356 Golfview Road 505, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$550,000.00 ($345.91 / sqft )

356 Golfview Road 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condominium with Exceptional Views This beautifully situated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in Governors Pointe offers panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterway and t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1590 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11055431
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Celestial Way 215, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$519,000.00 ($366.53 / sqft )

20 Celestial Way 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

Meticulously Renovated Juno Beach Condo Steps to the Sand Be the first to enjoy this completely renovated never lived in condo just steps from one of Florida's most desirable beaches. Featuring brig

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110945
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 356 Golfview Road 609, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$559,000.00 ($351.57 / sqft )

356 Golfview Road 609 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully designed residence and enjoy breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway, stretching East to Singer Island and the Atlantic Ocean. From sunrise to sunset,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1590 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118656
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 136 Lakeshore Drive Ph10, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$499,000.00 ($312.85 / sqft )

136 Lakeshore Drive Ph10 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Ocean & Marina Views from this 2BR/2BA End Unit PENTHOUSE Condo with GARAGE parking. Enjoy stunning east and west exposures, an upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and new IMPA

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1595 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137345
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 120 Lakeshore Drive 435, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$465,000.00 ($280.80 / sqft )

120 Lakeshore Drive 435 Virtual Tour More Like This

If you need a go to place, this is it!!!! This extra large condo has more than enough for two. When you get here, you'll have a view to enjoy of Little Lake Worth and Old Port Cove Marina. On site Res

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1656 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138110
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11390 Twelve Oaks Way 420, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$510,000.00 ($282.55 / sqft )

11390 Twelve Oaks Way 420 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to breathtaking sunrise views over the Lake Worth Lagoon from this inviting fourth floor residence in the gated waterfront community of Twelve Oaks. Enjoy a private balcony overlooking the wat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1805 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145805
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 126 Lakeshore Drive 526, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$449,000.00 ($275.63 / sqft )

126 Lakeshore Drive 526 Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct east 2BR/2BA apartment in sought after Old Port Cove with beautiful lake and marina views. A spacious balcony showcases stunning, unobstructed waterfront vistas. Features include tile and carpe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1629 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155064
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice