7612 Cabana Court 101, REUNION, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R4909919 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7612 Cabana Court 101
  • Viewed: 190
  • Price: $314,999
  • Price sqft: $179
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1755
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 241
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Basement: Finished
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Living Area: 1755.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: None
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: None
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: None
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Maintenance Structure, Pool
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 950.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Greystone Property Management
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Legal Description: VILLAS AT REUNION SQUARE PH 2 A CONDO CB 11 PG 31-37 OR 3376/425 BLDG H SOUTH UNIT 101 LYING IN SEC 34
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 27-25-27-3034-000H-101S
  • Unit Number: 101
  • Views: 190
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 122, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$284,000.00 ($189.33 / sqft )

7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 122 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

MAJOR DEAL ALERT, Lowest Price Available!! Property has future bookings already in place with the preferred property management. So it is turnkey!! Act fast, it won't last long! Perfect for investors,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144332
  2. Provided by P4L REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 113, REUNION, FL 34747
$284,900.00 ($191.08 / sqft )

7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 113 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now priced at $284,900, below recent comparable sales in the same building, this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in Spectrum+ at Reunion Resort offers a clear value opportunity. Just minutes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375069
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Deborah Armitage
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7521 Mourning Dove Circle 103, REUNION, FL 34747
$285,000.00 ($210.49 / sqft )

7521 Mourning Dove Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Ground Floor Condo in Reunion Resort Fully Furnished & Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo located in the highly sought after Reu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1354 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148099
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sandra Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7671 Comrow Street 302, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$288,000.00 ($266.42 / sqft )

7671 Comrow Street 302 More Like This

Windsor Hills Resort! One of best resort Minutes to Disney, Fully Furnished and updated 2bed 2bath, quiet, gorgeous and space, Located just a few steps to Clubhouse with the lagoon style pool, water p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1081 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146686
  2. Provided by MAGICMIND REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Huafeng Fang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2301 Butterfly Palm Way 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$289,900.00 ($197.48 / sqft )

2301 Butterfly Palm Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turn key investment opportunity near Disney. Rare ground floor fully furnished 3 bedroom 2 bathroom unit with parking just steps from your door, recently fully updated and professionally decorated wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403426
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Gabby Lara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9061 Treasure Trove Lane 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$289,900.00 ($170.53 / sqft )

9061 Treasure Trove Lane 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Caribe Cove / Treasure Trove area, ideally positioned for personal use, vacation rental, or investment ownership near Disney and Central Flor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404257
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Deborah Armitage
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7671 Comrow Street 202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$289,950.00 ($268.22 / sqft )

7671 Comrow Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into a world of luxury and convenience with this beautifully fully furnished 2nd floor condo at 7671 Comrow Street Unit 202 in the highly desirable Windsor Hills Resort. Every detail has been tho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1081 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5111171
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7770 Sandy Ridge Drive 110, REUNION, FL 34747
$290,000.00 ($194.50 / sqft )

7770 Sandy Ridge Drive 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of contemporary luxury living with this stunning and modern condo nestled within the highly coveted Spectrum+ at Reunion Resort. Situated in the heart of a premier golf destina

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6280145
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anna Shi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7770 Sandy Ridge Drive 112, REUNION, FL 34747
$290,000.00 ($194.50 / sqft )

7770 Sandy Ridge Drive 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382862
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anna Shi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1592 Heritage Crossing Court 202, REUNION, FL 34747
$299,000.00 ($222.47 / sqft )

1592 Heritage Crossing Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury living at Reunion Resort! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo is fully furnished and move in ready. It offers a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. Step inside to

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128624
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monique Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice