410 Warren Bayou Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 788090 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 410 Warren Bayou Lane
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $474,900
  • Price sqft: $291
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 1630
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 35
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 30.1992 / -85.8051
  • County: BAY
  • City: Panama City Beach
  • Zipcode: 32407
  • Subdivision: Breakfast Point
  • Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  • Middle School: Breakfast Point
  • High School: Arnold
  • Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience elevated coastal living in this highly coveted Trigger floor plan built by Samuel Taylor homes, located on THE LAKE. This floor plan is offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with designer finishes throughout. Elegant Luxury Vinyl plank flows seamlessly through the open concept layout, drawing you into a stunning chef's kitchen that serves as the heart of the home. Thoughtfully appointed with soft close gray cabinetry, custom pull outs, pot and pan drawers, under cabinet lighting, and a striking glass backsplash, this space blends beauty with functionality. The spa inspired bathrooms showcase quartz countertops, refined cabinetry, and beautifully detailed tilework. The primary suite is a true retreat, featuring dual vanities, a rain head shower, and a custom walk in closet designed for both style and organization. Step outside to a private backyard sanctuary, fully fenced with added pet protection and enhanced by a sleek black iron rear fence that preserves tranquil pond and wooded views perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The insulated two car garage offers added comfort and practicality with attic access and a professionally finished floor. Built with superior craftsmanship, the home includes 2x6 exterior wall construction, enhanced insulation, a hurricane tie down system, architectural shingles, and Kevlar style storm protection for peace of mind. HOA covers common area maintenance, twice weekly trash. Flood zone X.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Patio
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage, GarageDoorOpener
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans, EnergyStarQualifiedEquipment
  • Heating: Central, Electric, EnergyStarQualifiedEquipment
  • Road Frontage Type: CityStreet
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable, UndergroundUtilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: PicnicArea
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: GasOven, GasRange, GasWaterHeater
  • Interior Features: CofferedCeilings
  • Legal Description: BREAKFAST POINT PHASE 3C LOT 427 ORB 4298 P 1562
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 34030-275-480
  • Style: Craftsman
  • The Range: 0.00
  • View: Lake, Other
  • Views: 12
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 973 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$528,900.00 ($255.14 / sqft )

973 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

This home is under construction and features 2,300 square feet of naturally lit open living space and modern finishes. As you enter this home you will find a foyer with EVP flooring leading

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2073 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783635
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 987 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$538,900.00 ($259.96 / sqft )

987 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

Welcome to 987 Crystal Bayou Boulevard at Breakfast Point East Phase II in Panama City Beach, Florida. This pre construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundb

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2073 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784597
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 123 Moonraker Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$524,900.00 ($239.57 / sqft )

123 Moonraker Circle More Like This

LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Enjoy serene water views from the back porch, featuring a spacious in law/guest suite with private entrance, and a fenced yard perfect for privacy and pets. Welcome home t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782046
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 853 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$509,900.00 ($213.97 / sqft )

853 Breakfast Point Boulevard More Like This

BREAKFAST POINT! Centrally located to the beach, shops, dining and much much more: This 5 bedroom 3/5 bath home is located in the community of Breakfast Point and features tile and LVP flooring downst

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2383 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789538
  2. Provided by Solis Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 821 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$499,900.00 ($231.44 / sqft )

821 Breakfast Point Boulevard More Like This

BREAKFAST POINT COMMUNITY. This new 4 bedroom 3.5 bath home is located in the Breakfast Point community and is a 2 story split bedroom plan featuring a beautiful open kitchen (with island) dining and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789537
  2. Provided by Solis Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1075 Harrison Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$559,900.00 ($248.29 / sqft )

1075 Harrison Bayou Drive More Like This

ENDLESS upgrades in central Panama City Beach location! Beautiful newer home immaculately maintained in the desirable Breakfast Point East community. Thoughtfully enhanced well beyond builder grade, t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2255 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787711
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 241 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$521,852.00 ($243.29 / sqft )

241 Dama Del Mar Way More Like This

This stunning home offers a combination of comfort and elegance, perfect for a primary residence or a luxurious second home. This home is under construction and features the Kennedy floorplan, beautif

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789634
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 242 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$522,146.00 ($243.43 / sqft )

242 Dama Del Mar Way More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789633
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 909 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$477,841.00 ($230.51 / sqft )

909 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

Welcome to 901 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, a new home at Breakfast Point East in Panama City Beach Florida. This home is ready for move in and features 2,300 square feet of naturally lit open living spac

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2073 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789609
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$469,831.00 ($226.64 / sqft )

901 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2073 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789605
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice