3530 Treasure Circle, Panama City, FL 32408
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 779329 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3530 Treasure Circle
  • Viewed: 112
  • Price: $1,259,000
  • Price sqft: $634
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Lagoon,BoatDockSlip
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 1986
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 235
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 30.1472 / -85.7508
  • County: BAY
  • City: Panama City
  • Zipcode: 32408

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: BoatLift, BoatRamp, Dock, Porch
  • Fencing: Partial
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableConnected, ElectricityAvailable
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricOven, ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater
  • Interior Features: Loft
  • Legal Description: HAMPTON HARBOUR 70B1 LOT 1 & WLY 21.8' LOT 2 ORB 3789 P 1246
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Occupied
  • Parcel Number: 31430-010-000
  • Style: Craftsman
  • The Range: 0.00
  • View: Lagoon
  • Views: 112
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2907 Sarah Jean Court, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,299,000.00 ($405.94 / sqft )

2907 Sarah Jean Court More Like This

Attention Investors! Sarah Jean Cottages consists of four 2 bed 2 bath 800 sf cottages and 9 additional buildable lots in this quaint Panama City Beach neighborhood. Short term rentals are allowed an

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779488
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8510 Lydia Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,349,000.00 ($378.30 / sqft )

8510 Lydia Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Where boating days meet barefoot beach mornings this custom built waterfront home on Grand Lagoon captures the best of Panama City Beach living. Positioned as an end residence with no neighbor to th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3566 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788173
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3502 Dragon's Ridge Road, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,145,000.00 ($291.94 / sqft )

3502 Dragon's Ridge Road More Like This

Enjoy privacy, golf course views, and resort style outdoor living in this beautifully updated 5BR/4BA Panama City Beach home on the Nicklaus Golf Course in the gated Bay Point community. Overlooking t

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3922 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786956
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5416 Gulf Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,195,000.00 ($487.16 / sqft )

5416 Gulf Drive More Like This

Luxury gulf view str investment retreat with a private pool & 20 steps to beach access. Opportunities this close to the gulf with this level of walkability, capacity, and rental appeal are limited. Pr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2453 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789061
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8120 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,475,000.00 ($561.91 / sqft )

8120 Lagoon Drive More Like This

Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle with this fully remodeled coastal retreat on Grand Lagoon! Ideally positioned just minutes from the Gulf, this exceptional property offers a rare combinati

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2625 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789058
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3908 Ocean View Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,274,350.00 ($372.62 / sqft )

3908 Ocean View Drive More Like This

***INVESTORS*** Spectacular and Modern ''Miami style'' Quadplex with Top of the line finishes...4 Units (2Bed/1Bath each) in Panama City Beach currently producing $96k per year! Only a few steps from

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773337
  2. Provided by Red Real Estate Associates, LL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1102 Redfish Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,224,000.00 ($441.72 / sqft )

1102 Redfish Circle More Like This

Located in the gated community of Bay Point, 1102 Redfish Circle offers an exceptional waterfront lifestyle with 80 feet of deep water frontage and direct access to St. Andrews Bay, the gulf, and the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2771 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787995
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 214 Marlin Circle, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,200,000.00 ($555.56 / sqft )

214 Marlin Circle More Like This

Absolutely fabulous house, fully furnished with a pool and hot tub under a screened room overlooking the canal. House is located in the elite subdivision of Bay Point. This subdivision offers several

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789619
  2. Provided by Reed Realty of PCB, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 443 Wahoo Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,297,500.00 ($397.03 / sqft )

443 Wahoo Road More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this exquisitely refreshed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offering 3,268 square feet in the prestigious Bay Point community. Perfectly positioned for boa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3268 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789479
  2. Provided by Bay to 30A Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4804 Hispaniola Street, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,200,000.00 ($497.31 / sqft )

4804 Hispaniola Street More Like This

Beautiful Palm Beach style 3 story cottage located just yards from the sugar white sand beaches and the sparkling Gulf of Mexico! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of coa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2413 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787910
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice