Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Beach Unit 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6908 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 211
  4. Bldg sqft: 6985
  5. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 780324
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Opportunity Gulf View Property on Thomas Drive. This rare .54 acre Gulf view property is zoned C 1 Neighborhood Commercial, offering a wide range of development possibilities. Situa
Details for 3910 Wasp Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2594
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787810
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 16
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare and exceptional investment opportunity located on the East End of Panama City Beach in the desirable South Lagoon area. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,500+ sq ft home is being sold fully furnished a
Details for 4115 Holiday Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3500
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 783299
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed 2025 coastal residence located on Holiday Drive, just half a block from the Gulf. This three story home offers 2,640 sq ft heated (3,360 sq ft total under roof) with 4 bedrooms, 4
Details for 7028 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3048
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 780902
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A premier investment and luxury coastal retreat, this custom beach home is positioned just a short 5 minute walk from Public Beach Access 15 and the iconic emerald waters of Panama City Beach. Purpose
Listing Details for 4113 Holiday Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bldg sqft: 2944
  5. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 789589
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own an income producing fourplex in Panama City Beach, just a short walk to the Gulf and public beach access. Located in the popular Lower Grand Lagoon area off Thomas Dr, this pr
Details for 7403 Sunset Avenue, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,094,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,094,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2428
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 784601
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 14
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Here you can have the best of both worlds: Private pool AND close to beach access! Whether you want to stay in and swim or venture out to salt and sand, 7403 Sunset has you covered! HIGHLIGHTS:
Details for 7018 Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1537
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Lagoon
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 783688
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 11
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your personal waterfront sanctuary on Grand Lagoon a rare gem that blends effortless luxury with the serene rhythms of coastal life. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home of
Details for 7428 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2375
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784109
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 16
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located directly across Thomas Drive from Rick Seltzer Park, this three story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers exceptional proximity to one of the most desirable public beach accesses in Panama City B
Details for 6606 Thomas Drive A & B, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 361
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Bldg sqft: 2560
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 773610
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The most desirable investment on the market duplex for sale in a prime location, perfect for short term rentals! Sold as turnkey investment! Modern, stylish and ready to go the duplex is located j
Details for 6611 Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $924,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1954
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 783499
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Rare opportunity for a fabulous double lot (almost 1/3 acre) resort home with a pool is perfectly situated on South Lagoon in the heart of Panama City Beach's highly desi