2041 Renaissance Boulevard 207, Miramar, FL 33025
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11154983 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2041 Renaissance Boulevard 207
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $220,000
  • Price sqft: $319
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 690
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 118
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Business Center, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Playground, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 422
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: EL-AD ENCLAVE AT MIRAMAR CONDO UNIT 207 BLDG 6 PER CDO BK/PG: 40158/94
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 5140 24 Ab 1310
  • Unit Number: 207
  • Views: 31
  • Zoning Code: 3190
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11200 13th Street 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$255,000.00 ($245.90 / sqft )

11200 13th Street 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1037 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018742
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8657 5th Street 108, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$215,000.00 ($279.22 / sqft )

8657 5th Street 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

" Investors Opportunity" Tenant occupied, 2/1 renovated unit on the first floor in the community of Windmill Lakes"; Community has a pool, tennis courts, centrally located close to Pembr

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020134
  2. Provided by Berger Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 433 86th Avenue 208, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$199,999.00 ($259.74 / sqft )

433 86th Avenue 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this rarely available PHASE ONE Windmill Lakes 2/1 condo! This inviting unit offers a comfortable layout with plenty of natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. R

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021746
  2. Provided by Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9420 Hollybrook Lake Drive 109, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$219,900.00 ($187.95 / sqft )

9420 Hollybrook Lake Drive 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern Living Meets Golfer's Paradise in Hollybrook! Experience the pinnacle of active adult living in this impeccable first floor condo boasting an exquisite view and modern finishes. This unit feat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024673
  2. Provided by J & J Real Estate Sales Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Hollybrook Drive 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$229,500.00

700 Hollybrook Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Full Two Bedroom With Par 3 Golf Course And Water Views Tastefully Upgraded Unit With Washer and Dryer Upgraded Kitchen With Stainless Appliances, Quartz Countertops and Breakfast Counter For Open Con

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10474113
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9523 Hollybrook Lake Drive 102, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$245,500.00

9523 Hollybrook Lake Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely the most beautiful, newly & totally renovated 2br/2ba apartment in hollybrook. All new amenities include: wide open kitchen featuring ss appliances, quartz countertops, raised ceiling, brig

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10480460
  2. Provided by Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Hollybrook Terrace 107, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$198,500.00 ($136.05 / sqft )

150 Hollybrook Terrace 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious first floor, 1,459 sf 2br/2ba. Wide open eat in kitchen featuring quartz snack bar, stainless steel appliances; full size side by side washer/dryer. Large walk in closets. Rich flooring thro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1459 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10482523
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 811 Hollybrook Drive 301, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$200,000.00

811 Hollybrook Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Golf course view! Third floor corner, 2br/2ba. 1,170 sf and just a few steps across the street to the clubhouse, restaurant and pro shop. Large bright ceramic tiled throughout. Wide open kitchen featu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10482832
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 211 Hollybrook Drive 107, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$249,900.00 ($171.28 / sqft )

211 Hollybrook Drive 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Large Phase 6 Condo with 1459 Sq. Ft. On Par 3 Golf Course Full Two Bedrooms Upgraded Kitchen With Wood Cabinets, Granite Counters and Stainless Appliances Large Washer and Dryer Both Bathrooms Are Up

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1459 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10516874
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3199 Foxcroft Road 304, Miramar, FL 33025
$210,000.00

3199 Foxcroft Road 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in The Miramar Club! Spacious 3rd floor unit featuring an in unit washer and dryer, assigned parking, and a community pool right behind the building. Conveniently loc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10530611
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice