2060 Greenview Shores Boulevard 318, Wellington, FL 33414
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11152632 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2060 Greenview Shores Boulevard 318
  • Viewed: 41
  • Price: $3,350
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Bldg sqft: 1200
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 84
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.652 / -80.2622
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Wellington
  • Zipcode: 33414
  • Subdivision: Arissa Place Condo
  • Building: Arissa Place Condo
  • Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Offered turnkey; fully furnished! Enjoy peace and privacy in this renovated and clean, top floor Arissa Place condo. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property features blackout curtains in all bedrooms, begging you to sleep in on your days off. Two of the bedrooms have walk in closets. The primary bathroom features and oversized tub/shower to soak in after long days. Relax on the covered balcony with serene views of the Polo West preserve, or enjoy the community pool, spa, and fitness center. Biking distance to brand new Publix, restaurants, banks, and more. Available seasonally as well.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ARISSA PLACE CONDOMINIUM UNIT 318
  • Parcel Number: 73414416170033180
  • Unit Number: 318
  • Views: 41
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11842 Pebblewood Drive 201, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

11842 Pebblewood Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished turn key. This is an off season rate till September 30, 2026.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166942
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13329 Polo Club Road 104, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,800.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

13329 Polo Club Road 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Funished, Available to rent as an offseason, annual or seasonal rental

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169482
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 407, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully furnished ground floor studio is available for next season at $3,500 per month (6 months term). Ideally located near the tennis courts and fitness center, this charming unit is just m

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019863
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 711 Forest Club Drive 111, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,000.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

711 Forest Club Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Seasonal Rental available November 1, 2026. Easy Move In! No HOA Approval required! Trucks, including duallies, and motorcycles, allowed! Updated turnkey two bedroom two bath condominium wit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021188
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3515 Shoma Drive 3515, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$3,250.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

3515 Shoma Drive 3515 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated three story townhome with garage! First floor offers 1 bedroom,1 bath, laundry and garage. The second floor features an open layout offering a spacious living area, a renovated kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027563
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 543, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 543 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming and beautifully maintained studio apartment available for seasonal rent in the heart of Wellington! This fully furnished space offers an efficient and comfortable layout with a bright open li

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027643
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 435, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,850.00 ($7.70 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 435 Virtual Tour More Like This

RENT INCLUDES : UTILITIES AND WIFI. This charming ground floor studio within Palm Beach Polo, has everything. A well equipped kitchen with all utensils and linens. Walking distance to community p

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115092
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13254 Polo Club Road C104, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,800.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

13254 Polo Club Road C104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated ground floor condo located in the Meadow Brook neighborhood of Palm Beach Polo. Extended living room offers incredible views of the lake and polo fields beyond. Tastefully decora

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164459
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 527, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

11863 Wimbledon Circle 527 Virtual Tour More Like This

**AVAILABLE DECEMBER 1**Turn Key Second story studio, vaulted ceiling, and tons of natural light, in the prestigious, gated community of the Palm Beach Polo Club. This unit boasts a highly functional

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009729
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13334 Polo Club Road 347, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,000.00 ($9.41 / sqft )

13334 Polo Club Road 347 Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely remodeled with new furniture/appliances and beautifully decorated by an interior designer, this adorable Polo Club studio apartment is now offered for seasonal lease! Fully equipped kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 425 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013119
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice