100 Lehane Terrace 26, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11143597 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 100 Lehane Terrace 26
  • Viewed: 72
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1967
  • Bldg sqft: 950
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 170
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8044 / -80.0517
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: North Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33408
  • Subdivision: Marina Harbour Condo
  • Building: Marina Harbour Condo
  • Provided by: Nextmove Realty LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Spectacular view of singer island across the waterway. Heated community pool. Unit is completely furnished, only a toothbrush is needed. New kitchen up date including granite countertops. Non smoking unit. Exceptionally nice unit. Screened patio was enclosed and a/c added. Tax rolls reflect square footage before this was done. Actual square footage is 950.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Boating, Laundry, Shuffleboard Court
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Storage, None
  • Legal Description: MARINA HARBOUR SOUTH CONDOMINIUM DWELLING UNIT 26
  • Parcel Number: 68434216080000261
  • Unit Number: 26
  • Views: 72
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 134 Lakeshore Drive T14, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,750.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

134 Lakeshore Drive T14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfect waterfront condo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020939
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Celestial Way 105, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

20 Celestial Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season rental available for minimum of 3 months during 2026. Condo is rented for season 2027 January March.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025408
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Shore Court 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,800.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

100 Shore Court 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Totally renovated unit with incredible views. New kitchen, baths, flooring and windows. 2nd floor unit closest to the stairs and elevator. Free community laundry a few steps away. Basic cable include

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158899
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1030 Us Highway 1 Apt 302, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,200.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

1030 Us Highway 1 Apt 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009233
  2. Provided by Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 510 Prosperity Farms Road 8b, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,600.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

510 Prosperity Farms Road 8b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015496
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1208 Marine Way 608, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,700.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

1208 Marine Way 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for a nice home with a view of the Ocean and Lake? UNFURNISHED 2 bedroom 2BA on 8th floor. NE exposure, shady balcony, tile floors, garage parking, pool and tennis available now, in Old Port

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018912
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 60 Yacht Club Drive 405, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,300.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

60 Yacht Club Drive 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

MILLION DOLLAR WATER VIEWS await you from this oversized 2 bedroom 2 bathroom waterfront condo! New washer & dryer installed in unit. This 100% updated Designer decorated home is being offered for the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1423 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021442
  2. Provided by Two Sisters Island Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 50 Celestial Way 105, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

50 Celestial Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Just steps to the beach, this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Greenbrier Condominium offers the perfect coastal lifestyle. Featuring tile flooring throughout, th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022911
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Shore Court 112b, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,700.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

110 Shore Court 112b Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront! Renovated! No Stairs! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in highly sought after North Palm Beach is available for annual or seasonal lease; beautifully furnished, or unfurnished. En

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024510
  2. Provided by Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 800 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,550.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

800 Uno Lago Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

1st floor beauty highly upgraded Beautiful lake view off balcony and master. Gated community with resort style amenities including 2 pools, hot tub, clubhouse, billiards, fitness center all located cl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1192 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026358
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice