3301 47th Terrace 403, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11124100 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3301 47th Terrace 403
  • Viewed: 75
  • Price: $1,900
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1002
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 241
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Storage, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dryer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: CYPRESS CHASE NORTH NO. 2 CONDO UNIT 403 PER CDO BK/PG: 9611/24
  • Parcel Number: 494124Jg1080
  • Unit Number: 403
  • Views: 75
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4170 Inverrary Drive 211, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,875.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

4170 Inverrary Drive 211 More Like This

Huge master bedroom***End unit is close to the stairs NO need to use the lobby***Owner will provide a dehumidifier***Close to bus route, banks, and shopping***

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000441
  2. Provided by Infiniti Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4176 Inverrary Drive 110, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,000.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

4176 Inverrary Drive 110 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006839
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6051 61st Avenue 109, Tamarac, FL 33319
$1,750.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

6051 61st Avenue 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

1st Floor. Parking in front. Recently Updated. Fully tiled. Vacant. Assoc requires 30 day approval. 55+ Community. Very strict. Credit score 675+, 30k min income. Include proof with CTL.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026752
  2. Provided by NAR Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6921 Environ Boulevard 6o, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,000.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

6921 Environ Boulevard 6o Virtual Tour More Like This

LandLord will accept 1st MONTH RENT & 1 MONTH DEPOSIT TO MOVE IN this ALL AGE unit. WELCOME to this Spacious, beautiful, 2 bedroom/2 full bathrooms home with Balcony on the 6th floor which is ready fo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020598
  2. Provided by P & J Lester Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4156 Inverrary Drive 202, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,100.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

4156 Inverrary Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo is centrally located, in a gated community Manors of Inverrary . West of 441 / State Rd 7 , in the city of Lauderhill. Ready to move in ... HOA requir

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020956
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5646 Rock Island Road 198, Tamarac, FL 33319
$2,150.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

5646 Rock Island Road 198 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1st Floor Condo in Lexington on the Green!. Freshly painted unit offers ceramic flooring throughout the living room, foyer, and kitchen areas. Relax in the screened balcony, perfect for enjo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023150
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3360 Spanish Moss Terrace 408, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,850.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

3360 Spanish Moss Terrace 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering comfort, convenience, and serene views. This well kept unit features a spacious layout with a private patio overlooking both the pool and tr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025146
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4152 Inverrary Drive 311, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,950.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

4152 Inverrary Drive 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a bright, spacious top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Featuring updates, the convenience of a washer & dryer inside the unit. Centrally located near shopping, dining, and major highway.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027521
  2. Provided by Legacy Prime Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3671 Environ Boulevard 169, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,800.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

3671 Environ Boulevard 169 More Like This

Rent this furnished and turnkey 2/2 apartment in a quiet 55+ senior gated community. Enjoy relaxing golf course views from the enclosed screened patio. Located on the first floor (no elevators or stai

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028273
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6100 Falls Circle Drive 204, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,800.00

6100 Falls Circle Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely beautiful, move in ready, freshly painted, spacious 2nd floor condo overlooking the pool. White on white Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, large open floorplan with laminate flooring

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10505966
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice