7 Wyndham Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11080786 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7 Wyndham Lane
  • Viewed: 82
  • Price: $7,500
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 2096
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 398
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: BARCLAY CLUB AT PGA NATL REPL LT 3 BLK D
  • Parcel Number: 52424215130040030
  • Views: 82
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13260 Alton Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,000.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

13260 Alton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely offered and highly coveted, this modern single story residence with a private casita delivers a lifestyle and floor plan seldom found in Alton. Designed to be both functional and flexible, the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3604 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022190
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16146 72nd Dr Drive N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,000.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

16146 72nd Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous Florida retreat! This Fully Furnished 4 bedroom, 3 full bath pool home has been beautifully remodeled and very tastefully decorated to make your dream home a reality. King master suite, 2 Que

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4065 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022403
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 919 Augusta Pointe Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,200.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

919 Augusta Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Desired Location! Expansive Lake and Golf Course Views! From a Relaxing Patio you can enjoy Views of the Hotel, and surrounding properties. Friendly neighborhood with 24/7 security. During Off Season

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023554
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13559 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$9,000.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

13559 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Wow! Fabulous home in guard gated Artistry next to Alton. This 4BR, 3.1BA, 2 car garage home features a bright open floor plan with neutral tile floors and many upgrades. The gourmet kitchen offers wh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4679 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024432
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26 Via Aurelia, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($3.55 / sqft )

26 Via Aurelia Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully renovated single family home in the desirable Villa d'Este community within PGA National, Palm Beach Gardens, FL. This spacious two story residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2394 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138296
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8709 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$6,950.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

8709 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Renovated single family home offered for annual lease. Located on a private 1 acre lot in the prestigious, man gated community of Steeplechase with 24 hr security. This light and bright re

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3931 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153503
  2. Provided by Reback Realty, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Old Fence Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,000.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

3 Old Fence Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished seasonal rental, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers comfortable one level living. The open great room is filled with natural light and flows seamles

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2952 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164571
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 237 Porto Vecchio Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

237 Porto Vecchio Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Off season rental in Mirasol CC. Primary Bath was just completely redone! Gorgeous 2 BR/Den(with sofa bed) home located in Mirasol CC is the perfect off season rental. sport membership but un

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3463 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165989
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 108 Via Condado Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,500.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

108 Via Condado Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new heated pool & chiller! Fully furnished laguna model with lake view. Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 full baths, 3 car garage. There are 2 master bedroom suites, one on each level. Just added brand ne

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3883 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169078
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9010 Gardens Glen Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

9010 Gardens Glen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished turnkey home offers the perfect Florida retreat. flexible rental options for both shorten term, and long term stays. Available for $15,000/month for a seasonal stay, $8500 /month annua

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000449
  2. Provided by Fizbo Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice