14190 Fall Creek Court, Naples, FL 34114
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11077806 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 14190 Fall Creek Court
  • Viewed: 64
  • Price: $399,000
  • Price sqft: $210
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1897
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 407
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.0457 / -81.6698
  • County: Collier
  • City: Naples
  • Zipcode: 34114
  • Subdivision: Reflection Lks At Naples P 1a
  • Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Reflection Lakes Gem, Priced to Sell! Stop scrolling, this is the one! Located in the prestigious gated community of Reflection Lakes, this stylish, move in ready home offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, a versatile den and a 2 car garage. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, it's the perfect blend of comfort and location. Enjoy resort style amenities, peaceful surroundings, and low HOA fees that include cable, internet, and lawn care. Homes with this combination of space, location, and value are rare. Don't let this opportunity slip away!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Utilities: None
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Picnic Area, Playground
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 333
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: REFLECTION LAKES AT NAPLES PHASE 1-A LOT 91
  • Parcel Number: 69060108064
  • Views: 64
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1035 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
$439,000.00 ($213.11 / sqft )

1035 Enbrook Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisite 2 Bedroom + Den, 2 Bathroom Villa with 2 Car Garage and Premium Upgrades! Step into this beautifully maintained villa, where comfort, style, and functionality meet. Boasting 2 spacious bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226005577
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Emily Peters
  4. 239-732-7837
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14183 Fall Creek Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
$395,000.00 ($207.13 / sqft )

14183 Fall Creek Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Reflection Lakes A Desirable gated community located between Naples and Marco Island. This lovely home offers stainless steel appliances, eat in kitchen with pantry, split bedrooms and a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1907 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225048766
  2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
  3. Contact Garrett Sandell
  4. 888-883-8509
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6840 Beach Resort Dr 16, NAPLES, FL 34114
$399,000.00 ($205.35 / sqft )

6840 Beach Resort Dr 16 More Like This

This light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor END UNIT in sought after Falling Waters Beach Resort offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and easy living. Abundant natural light pours

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1943 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226012093
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Marie Orlando
  4. 239-732-7837
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6600 Beach Resort Dr 9, NAPLES, FL 34114
$445,000.00 ($230.09 / sqft )

6600 Beach Resort Dr 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated first floor, two bedroom, two bath turnkey furnished condominium with a one car garage located directly in front of the residence, set within the highly sought after Falling Waters

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225081516
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Joe Bartos, PA
  4. 239-732-7837
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1170 Tranquil Brook Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
$445,000.00 ($216.33 / sqft )

1170 Tranquil Brook Dr More Like This

Welcome to this well appointed attached villa showcasing tranquil lake views, offering 2 bedrooms plus a den and 2 bathrooms. This move in ready smart home delivers modern elegance and incredible valu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2057 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226000729
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Contact Egesta Bala, PA
  4. 239-263-3300
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8144 Xenia Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
$419,900.00 ($197.79 / sqft )

8144 Xenia Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

Original Owner ! Complete privacy with this Capri model 2 bedroom plus open den 2 bath . This home has extended porcelain tile , and upgraded Stainless Steel appliances, upgraded hurricane front doo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2123 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226000573
  2. Provided by Veronawalk Realty, Inc.
  3. Contact Vic Cuccia
  4. 239-417-3300
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6800 Beach Resort Dr 2305, NAPLES, FL 34114
$360,000.00 ($185.28 / sqft )

6800 Beach Resort Dr 2305 Virtual Tour More Like This

This turnkey furnished, first floor condo has serene lake and fountain views and is in a prime location in coveted Falling Waters Beach Resort. Only one building from the 600 lazy river resort pool an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1943 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225059736
  2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  3. Contact Corey Stranger
  4. 239-263-1000
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6750 Beach Resort Dr 1907, NAPLES, FL 34114
$430,000.00 ($220.40 / sqft )

6750 Beach Resort Dr 1907 More Like This

Stunning Turnkey Condo! Step into luxury with this completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo that perfectly blends modern elegance and coastal charm. Spacious living area that features electric f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1951 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225074941
  2. Provided by Gulf Coast Realty Group FL
  3. Contact Denise Dufault
  4. 239-821-5126
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1117 Rolling Brook Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
$430,000.00 ($209.04 / sqft )

1117 Rolling Brook Ln More Like This

Welcome to your dream waterfront villa in the Enbrook community, South Naples, FL! This stunning property offers everything you need and more. Located just 15 minutes away from the mesmerising white s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2057 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226016010
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
  3. Contact Elina Martirosyan
  4. 239-354-7699
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6680 Beach Resort Dr 1206, NAPLES, FL 34114
$417,900.00 ($215.08 / sqft )

6680 Beach Resort Dr 1206 Virtual Tour More Like This

From the moment you step into this luxurious condo in Falling Waters Beach Resort you feel a sense of tranquility. Enjoy stunning sunsets from the Florida room lanai that features plexi sliders, elect

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1943 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226015607
  2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  3. Contact Corey Stranger
  4. 239-263-1000
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice