6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R10948329 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  • Viewed: 119
  • Price: $269,000
  • Price sqft: $238
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1132
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 857
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7104 / -80.1432
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33411
  • Subdivision: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  • Building: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  • Provided by: Luxury Properties Int'l LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Investor dream! Totally renovated 2/2 balcony condo in gated resort style development in west palm beach, pool, fitness, club house, jacuzzi, more available now,20 min drive to city place, beach, 2 car parking, 1 cover up, pets friendly. Current lease by march 14th 2026
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Carport
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Business Center, Community Room, Fitness Center, Parking, Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 448
  • Tax Year: 2023
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, Pantry
  • Legal Description: VILLAS AT EMERALD DUNES CONDOMINIUM UNIT 304 BLDG 6533
  • Parcel Number: 00424322195333040
  • Unit Number: 304
  • Views: 119
  • Zoning Code: PIPD
Similar Properties

Coming Soon
Details for 120 Sparrow Drive 115, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$249,000.00 ($217.28 / sqft )

120 Sparrow Drive 115 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024596
  2. Provided by C&J Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 902 Lakeview Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$245,000.00 ($217.78 / sqft )

902 Lakeview Circle More Like This

Spacious 2/2 condo unit centrally located in Royal Palm Beach.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133084
  2. Provided by Coral Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1561 Windorah Way F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$285,000.00 ($236.71 / sqft )

1561 Windorah Way F Virtual Tour More Like This

NICE 3/2 LOCATED ON THE HEART OF WEST PALM BEACH

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152624
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9873 Baywinds Drive 5107, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$245,000.00 ($262.88 / sqft )

9873 Baywinds Drive 5107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious first floor 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo plus open den in fantastic resort style gated community of Mezzano. Property features volume ceilings, vinyl plank, recently painted including kitchen c

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018890
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1461 Windorah Way G, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$275,000.00 ($228.41 / sqft )

1461 Windorah Way G Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing lake view! Spacious 3BR/2BA second floor condo in an investor friendly communityrent immediately! This well maintained unit features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, upgraded b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023280
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Listing Details for 2914 Hope Valley Street 2108, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$295,000.00 ($264.81 / sqft )

2914 Hope Valley Street 2108 More Like This

Coming Soon in West Palm Beach Beautifully updated 2BR/2.5BA townhome style condo in a quiet, gated community in the desirable 33411 area, just moments from Emerald Dunes Golf Club. Move in ready

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1114 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024710
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3490 Briar Bay Boulevard 206, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$249,900.00 ($212.50 / sqft )

3490 Briar Bay Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit located on the second floor in a gated community with convenient access to the Turnpike. Enjoy peaceful lake views from the private screened porch in a quie

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026838
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 138 Lake Barbara Drive 138, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$285,000.00

138 Lake Barbara Drive 138 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER, SUBMIT YOUR BEST OFFER. GORGEOUS TURN KEY Stunning 2BR/2BA Villa in the vibrant 55+ community of Golden Lakes Village. This beautifully renovated corner unit offers peace of mind wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550387
  2. Provided by United Pro Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9873 Baywinds Drive  5302, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$299,900.00 ($228.93 / sqft )

9873 Baywinds Drive 5302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to MEZZANO. Resort Style Gated Community. Amazing Amenities: Pool. Gym. Outside BBQ. Lounge Area. Contemporary updated Clubhouse. 2 Assigned parking Spots. Spacious & bright Layout. High Ceili

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11008070
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8935 Okeechobee Boulevard 204, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$259,800.00 ($228.30 / sqft )

8935 Okeechobee Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stylish 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with water views in san michele community. This beautifully maintained second floor apartment offers a spacious and stylish living environment with a thoughtfully d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084401
  2. Provided by New Adventures Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice