10041 Massey Street, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6406134 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10041 Massey Street
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $1,595
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 948
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5612 / -81.2433
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32825
  • Provided by: WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
  • Contact: Lionel Hebert
  • 407-896-1200

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 948.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Exhaust Fan, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32825 - Orlando/Rio Pinar / Union Park
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-22-31-2658-00-040
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 982 Little Creek Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$1,875.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

982 Little Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom 2 bath Single family home for rent, Central Heat & Air, Range, Refrigerator, Dishwasher and Disposal. Lawn service is included.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1883 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402633
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8225 Claire Ann Dr  203, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$1,750.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

8225 Claire Ann Dr 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Apartment 2 bedroom and 2 baths apartment with open floor plan located on the second floor, New AC unit, refrigerator, Washer and Dryer. The master and second bedroom have large walk in closets. Locat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1046 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143226
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Franklin Adrianza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 834 Oberry Hoover Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$1,750.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

834 Oberry Hoover Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home nestled on an expansive anchor lot with direct private access to a serene lake that is a rare find in this price range! Whether you enjoy kayaking, fishing, or simp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1061 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.53 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392493
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11147 Acme Drive 207d, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$1,800.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

11147 Acme Drive 207d Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable High Point of Orlando community. This move in ready unit features waterproof vinyl plank flooring throughout, a modern kitchen wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1127 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396182
  2. Provided by URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Jose Rojo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8137 Claire Ann Drive 207, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$1,750.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

8137 Claire Ann Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located near Valencia College East Campus. This well maintained unit features laminate flooring throughout, granite countertops in the kitchen, and fresh interi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1046 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393282
  2. Provided by RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Ellen Sousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1014 Park Manor Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$1,800.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

1014 Park Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now! Updated 3 bedroom home with a large yard. Newer laminate floors throughout, updated kitchen with newer cabinets and refrigerator. Neutral paint throughout. Primary bedroom features an e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 943 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401813
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Gina Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,600.00 ($0.60 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Feel refreshed and find your balance when you stay in this unique gem! The Yin & Yang Tiny Guest House is a secondary unit with Private En

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2689 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6119323
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,600.00 ($6.40 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED TINY HOUSE WITH ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! If you are looking for a turnkey opportunity, this is the perfect choice. This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Tiny House is located in the highly de

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 250 sqft
  1. MLSID: O5976748
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice