7503 Atlantis Way J102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6405794 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7503 Atlantis Way J102
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $1,375
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 810
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3133 / -81.59
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Elementary School: Celebration K 8
  • Middle School: Celebration K 8
  • High School: Celebration High
  • Provided by: THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  • Contact: Jobe Peterson
  • 407-792-5900
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    One Month Free for May 2026 Move Ins! Apply and move in during May 2026 to receive ONE MONTH free rent and lock in this limited time rent rate. *Prices and special offers valid for new residents only. Pricing and availability subject to change at any time. West Point Park, located in Kissimmee and Reunion, Florida, offers residents a new perspective on resort style living. We've elevated apartment living with stylishly crafted homes and a range of indoor and outdoor amenities designed to make every moment enjoyable. It's time to go beyond the ordinary and embrace a lifestyle of comfort and convenience. Our apartments feature sleek, modern finishes with four distinct one and two bedroom layouts (Sinclair, Wilson, Sandhill, and Livingston), each carefully designed with our residents' needs in mind. Inside, you'll find stunning granite countertops, appliances, spacious bedrooms, bathrooms, and private patios. Residents at West Point Park also enjoy a sense of community with beautifully landscaped courtyards and inviting outdoor spaces. At West Point Park, resort style amenities cater to both relaxation and active living. Stay in shape with a workout in the fitness center or on demand in the Fitness On Demand center. Relax by the resort style pool, mingle in the clubhouse, or try your hand at pickleball on our new courts. Whatever your lifestyle, West Point Park has everything you need to stay active, relaxed, and connected. Centrally located, West Point Park offers easy access to Florida's most popular resorts, attractions, and convenient spots. With North Old Lake Wilson Rd nearby, you'll be minutes away from Walt Disney World, Universal Studios, SeaWorld Orlando, and more. Plus, quick commutes to Kissimmee, Reunion, Celebration, and ChampionsGate make your daily routine effortless. We welcome you home to West Point Park! All floor plans include a monthly Bundled Flat Utility Fee, ranging from $225 to $305 depending on the layout. This fee covers water, electric, trash, sewer, Wi Fi, and cable. Valet Trash is $25/month!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 810.00
School Information
  • High School: Celebration High
  • Middle School: Celebration K-8
  • School Elementary: Celebration K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Gas, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Accessibility Features, Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 14-25-27-3491-0001-0MF5
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: J102
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 3036 Parkway Boulevard # 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,300.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

3036 Parkway Boulevard # 204 More Like This

Location, location, location! This desirable 2rd floor end unit offers extra privacy with no upstairs neighbors. Ideally situated near major attractions, hotels, restaurants, shopping, and the vibrant

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 661 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911082
  2. Provided by INTERNATIONAL EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Maritza Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2960 Salted Rim Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,375.00 ($3.44 / sqft )

2960 Salted Rim Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath executive home located in the highly desirable Margaritaville area of Kissimmee. Built in 2020, this spacious 2,000+ sq ft home is completely furnished an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683283
  2. Provided by CASA SIMPLE LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Del Rio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3038 Parkway Boulevard 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,375.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

3038 Parkway Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in special: $200 off first month's rent. Step into comfort and convenience with this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner unit in the desirable Blossom Park Villas, just minutes from Ce

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 661 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389676
  2. Provided by FLORIDA RENTAL TEAM
  3. Contact Sylvia Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8807 Dunes Court 207, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,400.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

8807 Dunes Court 207 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated condo in the highly sought after gated community of Legacy Dunes in Kissimmee, FL. This residence is currently undergoing a complete remodel and will feature a bran

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 747 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147877
  2. Provided by WHITE OAK REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Suzanne Santamaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3034 Parkway Blvd  106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,500.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

3034 Parkway Blvd 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifull apartment 1 bedroom, 1 bath in BLOSSOM PARK VILLAS CONDO, just minutes from Celebration, Disney, I 4, restaurants, supermarkets with numerous shopping and entertainment options. First floor

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 661 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146044
  2. Provided by PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Rafael Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8913 Legacy Court 111, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,500.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

8913 Legacy Court 111 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Ready to move in luxury living in gated community on ground floor, furnished , beautifully decorated, rent includes water, internet and trash pick up for only $1,500 monthly, washer and dryer. Perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 747 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146376
  2. Provided by ALTIS REALTY
  3. Contact Alfredo Meyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8929 Legacy Court 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,500.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

8929 Legacy Court 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished and beautifully updated, this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor corner condo offers a comfortable and inviting layout. Featuring wood flooring throughout the living and bedroom ar

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 636 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148490
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Alex Castellanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8830 Coral Palms Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,550.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

8830 Coral Palms Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, location, location! This quiet, 1168 sq ft top floor condo offers the perfect blend of convenience and peaceful living. Located just minutes from the US 192 corridor and Disney Worldwith eas

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1168 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388625
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Jean Lei
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7503 Atlantis Way G103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,550.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

7503 Atlantis Way G103 Virtual Tour More Like This

One Month Free for May 2026 Move Ins! Apply and move in during May 2026 to receive ONE MONTH free rent and lock in this limited time rent rate. *Prices and special offers valid for new residents only.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405740
  2. Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jobe Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1688 Celebration Boulevard The Laurel, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,561.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

1688 Celebration Boulevard The Laurel Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Detached garag

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 741 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.40 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403639
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice