6877 Botanic Blvd Boulevard, HARMONY, FL 34773
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6404057 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6877 Botanic Blvd Boulevard
  • Viewed: 26
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2095
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.216 / -81.1626
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: HARMONY
  • Zipcode: 34773
  • Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Ph 2a
  • Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Mihai Echim
  • 888-883-8509
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This single family home, constructed with solid concrete blocks, features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Upon entering the foyer, you're welcomed into an open concept living space. The kitchen, which overlooks the dining and living rooms, also offers a view of the expansive outdoor living area. It boasts an island with bar seating, ample cabinetry with stunning granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, making it perfect for entertaining. The primary bedroom, located off the living space, includes an en suite bathroom with a double vanity and a spacious walk in closet for plenty of storage. At the front of the home, you'll find two additional bedrooms, a full bath, a coat closet, a linen closet, and a laundry room. The community features a large pool, playground, and gym.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1570.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Association Solutions - Mark
  • Association Phone: 4078472280
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat, Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34773 - St Cloud (Harmony)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 13-26-31-3497-0001-0070
  • Views: 26
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2731 House Finch Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,900.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

2731 House Finch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT Beautiful house Lake View Home. Practically new, built in 2024 and fully upgraded with high end finishes. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic lake views with protected conservation areas, offering p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144676
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gioconda Arevalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2926 Hammock Way, Bend, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,250.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2926 Hammock Way, Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new townhouse for rent in St. Cloud for $2,250/month. This well maintained property features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering comfortable and functional living spaces for families, roommat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1623 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149092
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Elimar Placido
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6833 Cranes Roost Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,350.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

6833 Cranes Roost Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location! Beautiful single family home for rent in the desirable and peaceful community of Harmony, St. Cloud. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open floor plan with spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142634
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Diana Sandoval Amado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3565 Clay Brick Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,700.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

3565 Clay Brick Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available for rent in the desirable Harmony community, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium offers comfort, style, and a serene setting surrounded by nature. Thoughtfully upd

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470736
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Zachary Boyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4480 Sagefield, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$2,400.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

4480 Sagefield Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your BRAND NEW dream rental home in Harmony! This stunning brand new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers style, space, and comfort in a serene, nature filled setting. The home features a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399284
  2. Provided by THE LIZ TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Limarys Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6792 Huntleigh Hammock Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,900.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

6792 Huntleigh Hammock Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of modern efficiency and resort style living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom resident located in the highly desirable community of Harmony West. Offering 2,260 s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4792 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148540
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Nilmari Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6847 Botanic Boulevard, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,600.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

6847 Botanic Boulevard More Like This

MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON! Beautiful home for rent in the highly desirable master planned community of Harmony. This well maintained property features a spacious open concept layout with abundant natura

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5663 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143357
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7110 Sandhill Crane Way 1, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$2,722.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

7110 Sandhill Crane Way 1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This home is located in the new Ibis Park community, off Hwy 192 within the community of Harmony West. The listing is a new single family rental home, one of 6 floorplans offered in this community. Ea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6157473
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3430 Sagebrush Street, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,400.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

3430 Sagebrush Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Great location! St Cloud and Lake Nona subdivision. Like new single family house with beautiful water view on the backyard and many upgrades by both builder and homeowner. The house has 3 bedrooms, 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363591
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REALTY FL INC
  3. Contact Zhe Wang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2937 Hooded Crane Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,699.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

2937 Hooded Crane Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished 3 Bed Home in Harmony West Move In Ready! Live with ease in this beautifully fully furnished single story home in the desirable Harmony West community! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135497
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Naiverh Castelao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice