1001 Tourmaline Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6403557 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1001 Tourmaline Drive
  • Viewed: 21
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Bldg sqft: 2078
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2997 / -81.4718
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Crystal Cove Resort
  • Provided by: ATLANTIC REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  • Contact: Kevin Wu
  • 786-252-1333
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this spacious Single family 1 Story, Private pool, furnished, 4 bedroom,3 bathroom home located in a prime area!, perfect for families, this property features a functional layout with plenty of space, a two car garage, fenced patio ideal for privacy and outdoor activities. Conveniently situated just minutes from Walmart, shopping centers, and Disney parks, this home offers easy access to essential services and entertainment options. Enjoy a comfortable well located home designed to fit your lifestyle! Washer and Dryer on site. SS appliances.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2078.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Other
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Other
  • Heating: Other
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Gated, Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: CRYSTAL COVE ASSOCIATION
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Other, Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-2537-0001-0700
  • Views: 21
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4980 Worchester Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

4980 Worchester Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your new home in beautiful Kissimmee! This stunning, brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is situated in a vibrant community that offers a range of outdoor amenities. Enjoy walking tra

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2334 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5104874
  2. Provided by NEVES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Juliana Boselli Neves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3876 Carrick Bend Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

3876 Carrick Bend Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful Single Family home located in the highly desirable gated community of Bellalago! This spacious 5 Beds, 3 Baths residence features an open floor plan, modern kitchen and a 2 car garage, also

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144872
  2. Provided by BLUEHOUSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Donny Hang Fung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1262 Wispy Cypress Drive 384, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

1262 Wispy Cypress Drive 384 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

**Modern Townhome Near Disney with Resort Style Amenities** The main floor features a bright and inviting great room that flows seamlessly into the contemporary kitchen, complete with a large island,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144956
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Luis Castellano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4719 Blue Diamond Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

4719 Blue Diamond Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom home available for rent, fully furnished and equipped, it will be ready for move in June. The entire home features flooring throughout, creating a clean, modern look with easy main

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149137
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maried Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1422 Anchor Bend Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

1422 Anchor Bend Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED OPTION | RESORT STYLE LIVING IN BELLALAGO !! Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly desirable, guard gated community of Bellalago. This hom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400574
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Sherilet Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2571 Grey Hawk Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

2571 Grey Hawk Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Seller is motivateddont miss this opportunity! Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a versatile layout with a first floor bedroom and full bath, ideal for guests or multi generational living. B

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403197
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2583 Grey Hawk Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

2583 Grey Hawk Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Stylish and spacious 4BR/2.5BA home in the desirable Kissimmee area offering a modern open layout and comfortable family living. Bright interiors, functional floor plan, and well designed kitchen make

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403201
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2567 Grey Hawk Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

2567 Grey Hawk Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Step into comfort and convenience with this inviting 3BR/2BA home at 2567 Grey Hawk Dr in Kissimmee. Designed with everyday living in mind, this home features a seamless layout that connects the livin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403275
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4573 Ada Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,479.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

4573 Ada Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully furnished corner unit townhouse in the great 24 hour guard gated Bella Vida Resort, located just 5 miles from Disney. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is fully furn

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1661 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393709
  2. Provided by BRAZA HOMES
  3. Contact Sandra Ruysam, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2631 Eagle Meadow Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,495.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

2631 Eagle Meadow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Price improvement. Dont miss out on this absolutely beautiful home which will accommodate any family's needs. You will be impressed the moment you arrive and drive onto your paver driveway and experie

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2797 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145011
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bernardo Reynoso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice