2792 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6397805 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2792 Club Cortile Circle B
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $1,700
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1202
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 33
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3284 / -81.4642
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Club Cortile Ph 07 A Condo
  • Building: Club Cortile Ph 07 A Condo
  • Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  • Contact: Daniel Araque
  • 407-855-2222
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath end unit featuring large kitchen and large master bedroom. Club Cortile is a gated community close to all the attractions with easy access to all major highways. Family will have the option to keep bed sets or owner could take them away.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1202.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Conservation Area
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, None, Open
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit, Size Limit
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: n/a
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Split Bedroom, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 12-25-28-3119-000B-2792
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 36
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Recreational, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2302 Rochelle Avenue 1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,550.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

2302 Rochelle Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished Studio Apartment with Private Entrance Kissimmee. The unit features an open concept layout that combines the living area, dining space, and kitchen into one well designed and comforta

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 560 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147386
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Daiana Garcia Medrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5068 Santos Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,600.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

5068 Santos Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Now! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home is located at 5068 Santos Road, Kissimmee, FL 34746. The property features an open floor plan with a spacious kitchen and living area, remodeled b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148964
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2860 Osprey Cove Place 202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,600.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

2860 Osprey Cove Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Second floor corner 2/2 unit with screened balcony. Brand new appliances in the kitchen. It features a lovely open floor plan with ample natural lighting throughout the unit. It is situated

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390235
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Eric Ortiz, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5283 Images Circle 304, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,600.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

5283 Images Circle 304 More Like This

Location, location, location! Welcome to this charming 3rd floor condo in a gated Kissimmee community, conveniently located near Hwy 192, major highways, supermarkets, restaurants, shopping, and more.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 969 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395150
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Catalina Puerta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2832 Osprey Cove Place 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,600.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

2832 Osprey Cove Place 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready to move in 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms condo, 2nd floor corner unit in golf course community. New tile floors and very well maintained unit. Washer and Dryer included. Osprey Cove is a gated vill

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1136 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397732
  2. Provided by TOP HOUSING LLC
  3. Contact Sofia Bastardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2850 Osprey Cove Place 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,650.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2850 Osprey Cove Place 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Osprey Cove Subdivision in Kissimmee, FL. Guarded gated access with community pool and community playground. Washer and D

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146516
  2. Provided by ALLEGIANT MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Santiago Moyet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2000 Royal Bay Boulevard 132, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,650.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

2000 Royal Bay Boulevard 132 More Like This

More Photos coming soon! Discover this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, available for lease for 6 to 12 months. Nestled on the tranquil second floor with vaulted ceilings, it offers a seren

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394507
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Luis Talavera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5252 Cane Island Loop 301, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,690.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

5252 Cane Island Loop 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to exceptional Florida living in the heart of Kissimmees desirable Cane Island community! ***Move in now and enjoy $500 OFF your first months rent limited time offer!*** This bright and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1174 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142846
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2777 Poinciana Boulevard 1113, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,690.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

2777 Poinciana Boulevard 1113 Virtual Tour More Like This

PARTIALLY FURNISHED 2 Bed/2.5 Bath RESORT Style Townhouse. PEACEFUL View of pool from screened porch. Whirlpool tub in Master bedroom. Tile/Carpet in bedrooms. Private Patio. WASHER/DRYER in unit. Res

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148783
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2747 Poinciana Boulevard 14, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,700.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

2747 Poinciana Boulevard 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Condo for Rent in Kissimmee! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a functional layout with a bright living and dining area, ideal for everyday living. The kitchen provides ample cabinet s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,287.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401885
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice