684 Lola Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6395981 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 684 Lola Lane
  • Viewed: 49
  • Price: $505,990
  • Price sqft: $215
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2358
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 36
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.6673 / -81.2197
  • County: SEMINOLE
  • City: OVIEDO
  • Zipcode: 32765
  • Subdivision: Aulin Square
  • Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  • Contact: Larissa Suggs
  • 407-977-7600
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to the Richmond Interior, a thoughtfully designed townhome by Beazer Homes located in the desirable Aulin Square community in Oviedo. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms across 1,836 sq. ft., this residence delivers a spacious and versatile layout designed for both comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The open concept main level features a bright and inviting living area that flows seamlessly into a well appointed kitchen with 42" upper cabinets with crown molding, stainless steel appliances, and a dining space perfect for gathering with family and friends. Upstairs, the primary suite stands out with an additional sitting room, creating a private retreat with extra space to unwind, while the secondary bedrooms offer flexibility for guests, work from home needs, or growing households. Outdoor living is equally appealing with a private rear courtyard ideal for relaxing or entertaining, along with a covered front porch and a detached 2 car garage that adds convenience and charm. This home also includes a 240V outlet pre wired in the garage for Level 2 EV charging, no electrician needed. Charge your electric vehicle overnight at home, just plug in. Built tighter, built smarter, this home features enhanced insulation packages and advanced air sealing techniques that create a high performance building envelope, helping deliver more consistent indoor temperatures, quieter interiors, and improved energy efficiency. Energy efficiency isnt just about the environment; its about your financial future, and this home is designed to help lower your total cost of ownership through reduced utility bills, durable materials, and quality construction. Conveniently located near 417, shopping at Publix, and the University of Central Florida, this home offers easy access to everyday essentials within a vibrant and connected community setting. Beazer Homes is proud to be Americas #1 Energy Efficient homebuilder. Our FY25 average gross HERS score of 32 (38 excluding solar) was the lowest of the publicly reported scores among the top 30 U.S. homebuilders by volume identified by Builder Magazines Top 100 List (based on 2025 total closings). Take advantage of our special buyer incentives, which may include closing cost assistance, design studio upgrades, FLEX dollars, and more. Contact us today to learn how you can benefit from these exclusive offers.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Richmond Interior
  • Builder Name: BEAZER HOMES
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Lighting, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Storage
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1836.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Escrow Reserves Fund, Maintenance Structure
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 220.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range
  • Association Name: First Service Residential
  • Association Phone: 407-644-0010
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOT 26 AULIN SQUARE PB 89 PGS 88-90
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32765 - Oviedo
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 16-21-31-526-0000-0260
  • Views: 49
  • Zoning Code: R2
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 588 Piazza Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$475,000.00 ($171.67 / sqft )

588 Piazza Point Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury living at 588 Piazza Point. This stylish Oviedo Park Terrace Townhome is nestled in the heart of the highly desirable Oviedo community. The beautifully maintained 4 bed, 3.5 bath townhome offer

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2767 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383130
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Sunny Kazi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 476 Portico Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$479,000.00 ($177.41 / sqft )

476 Portico Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Walkable. Warm. Move in ready. Welcome to Oviedo on the Park and Oviedo Park Terrace! This three bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome sits inside one of the few true live work play communities in Central Flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401679
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Anne Stark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1463 Brookdale Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$479,900.00 ($188.71 / sqft )

1463 Brookdale Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

RECENTLY REDUCED PRICE freshly painted, pressure washed and tiles cleaned. Located in Brentwood Landing, Oviedo's most popular town home community. Designed by award winning builder, Jordan Homes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356888
  2. Provided by REALTY COLLECTION
  3. Contact Michelle Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 671 Clark Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$480,990.00 ($194.65 / sqft )

671 Clark Street New Construction More Like This

Welcome to 671 Clark St, a stunning townhome situated in the desirable Aulin Square neighborhood of Oviedo built by Beazer Homes. This elegant Zero Energy Ready home features 3 beds and 2.5 baths, pro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367963
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Larissa Suggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 686 Lola Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$481,990.00 ($204.41 / sqft )

686 Lola Lane New Construction More Like This

Welcome to the Providence, a beautifully designed Zero Energy Ready townhome by Beazer Homes located in the highly sought after Aulin Square community in Oviedo, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400295
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Larissa Suggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$490,000.00 ($246.98 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Location, Location, Location. Gated community with pool for residents, excellent schools, 13 minutes away of UCF and close to other colleges. FULLY FURNISHED Furniture not included in price but will

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317694
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  3. Contact Juan Carlos Rubio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 655 Clark Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$499,900.00 ($199.01 / sqft )

655 Clark Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Rare 4BR Townhome in Aulin Square! Better Than New! Upgrades Included ! Move In Read! Welcome to this better than new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable Aulin Square commun

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396845
  2. Provided by VOSS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lindsay Kaye Voss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 688 Lola Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$505,990.00 ($214.58 / sqft )

688 Lola Lane New Construction More Like This

Discover the Richmond Interior, a thoughtfully designed Zero Energy Ready townhome by Beazer Homes in the highly desirable Aulin Square community in Oviedo, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1,836

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392451
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Larissa Suggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 221 Pasquala  18, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$524,990.00 ($205.88 / sqft )

221 Pasquala 18 New Construction More Like This

.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403745
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 214 Pasquala  6, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$524,990.00 ($205.88 / sqft )

214 Pasquala 6 New Construction More Like This

.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404887
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice