2312 Zaballina Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6395411 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2312 Zaballina Place
  • Viewed: 74
  • Price: $4,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2614
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 37
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3112 / -81.6548
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Solara Ph 3 Rep
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Maritza Hernandez
  • 321-939-3748
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Spacious and modern home featuring an open concept layout, stylish furnishings, and a fully equipped kitchen. Includes a game/entertainment area and generously sized bedrooms. Enjoy a private screened in patio with pool, perfect for relaxing. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, major highways, and Orlando attractions. Move in ready!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2321.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Indoor
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: SOLARA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 18-25-27-5288-0001-004R
  • Views: 74
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Laundry
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8040 Lost Shaker Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,700.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

8040 Lost Shaker Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Time to Live the Resort life in MARGARITAVILLE RESORT ORLANDO! Rent Includes: Phone, Cable, Internet, Garbage, Landscaping and Pest Control. There are 4 great size bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 1948 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146823
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Nikki Felix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8916 Rhodes Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,700.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

8916 Rhodes Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Windsor at Westside is an upscale gated community just a short drive from Walt Disney World. Enjoy a luxurious stay in our fully furnished, ready home. This spacious 6 bedroom resort style home can

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4792 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339067
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REGIONAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jeannette Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8901 Rhodes Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,700.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

8901 Rhodes Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Just bring your luggages! FOR RENT fully furnished 6 bedroom, 4 1/2 bathroom retreat is located just steps from the resorts clubhouse, placing world class amenities right at your doorstep. Designed wi

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3888 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392504
  2. Provided by RIVA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Camila Riva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 241 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,700.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

241 Lasso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

APPLICATION IN PLACE. Fully furnished and professionally designed, this stunning 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath home is located in the highly soughtafter Encore Club at Reunion Resortjust steps from the clubhou

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6098 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400416
  2. Provided by MANAGER PROP
  3. Contact Tiago Ferreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7796 Somersworth Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,750.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

7796 Somersworth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this Bright and Cozy resort style Home in Reunion!! This ample 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath faced a conservation views with no rear neighbors. Modern and beautifully maintained comes furnishings and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2558 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381919
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  3. Contact Milena Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2420 Celebration Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,800.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

2420 Celebration Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning brand new, never occupied townhome located in the newest and most desirable area of celebration. Enjoy breathtaking lake views right from the front of your home the perfect backdrop to relax

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400986
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Ferrin Bueno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 730 Oak Shadows Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,800.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

730 Oak Shadows Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Come take a look at this absolutely charming modern single family home with countless upgrades located in East Village just steps away from a beautiful park. Walk inside the lovely foyer with newly in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1644 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401547
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Monica Fonseca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1115 Oak Pond Drive, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$3,890.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

1115 Oak Pond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1115 Oakpond, Celebration, FL 34747 a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage. Highlights include stainless appliances, granite counters, beautiful hardwood floors, ne

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2486 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148717
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2252 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$3,900.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

2252 Celebration Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning townhouse is located at the new neighborhood Island Village, Schools grade A, enjoy resort style amenities, pool, fitness center and playground. Just minutes from Disney Parks, Disney Sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2393 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6333142
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Alex Leonardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8802 Bamboo Palm Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

8802 Bamboo Palm Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream rental! This exceptional 5 bedroom, 5 bath home is fully furnished and thoughtfully designed for both comfort and entertaining. Featuring themed bedrooms that add a fun and uniqu

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3018 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372701
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Amber Zinno Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice