2866 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6392417 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2866 Club Cortile Circle B
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $1,750
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1202
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 53
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3264 / -81.4629
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Club Cortile Condo Ph 13
  • Building: Club Cortile Condo Ph 13
  • Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  • Contact: Umberto Da Cunha Neto
  • 407-512-1008
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Condo for Rent in Kissimmee Move In Ready and Perfectly Located Discover this beautifully maintained, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo in Kissimmee, ideal for those seeking comfort, style, and convenience. With a bright open floor plan, the home features a spacious living room and dining area, thoughtfully designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The kitchen is a standout feature, offering solid wood cabinets, elegant stone countertops, and all appliances includedfully equipped and ready for your daily needs. Every room is tastefully furnished, allowing you to move in with ease and start enjoying your new home immediately without the hassle of setting up. Each bedroom is generously sized, providing comfort and privacy, while the two full bathrooms add to the functionality of the space. The fully furnished setup makes this property especially attractive for renters looking for a turnkey living experience. Conveniently located near a main road, the condo offers quick access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials, along with proximity to well rated schools. Whether you're relocating, downsizing, or simply looking for a hassle free rental, this home delivers the perfect balance of location and lifestyle. Dont miss this opportunity to live in a stylish, fully furnished condo in a prime areaschedule your tour today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Garden, Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1202.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Deposit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Signature Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 12-25-28-3101-000B-2866
  • Views: 13
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5068 Santos Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,600.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

5068 Santos Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Now! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home is located at 5068 Santos Road, Kissimmee, FL 34746. The property features an open floor plan with a spacious kitchen and living area, remodeled b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148964
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2860 Osprey Cove Place 202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,600.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

2860 Osprey Cove Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Second floor corner 2/2 unit with screened balcony. Brand new appliances in the kitchen. It features a lovely open floor plan with ample natural lighting throughout the unit. It is situated

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390235
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Eric Ortiz, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5283 Images Circle 304, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,600.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

5283 Images Circle 304 More Like This

Location, location, location! Welcome to this charming 3rd floor condo in a gated Kissimmee community, conveniently located near Hwy 192, major highways, supermarkets, restaurants, shopping, and more.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 969 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395150
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Catalina Puerta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2832 Osprey Cove Place 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,600.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

2832 Osprey Cove Place 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready to move in 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms condo, 2nd floor corner unit in golf course community. New tile floors and very well maintained unit. Washer and Dryer included. Osprey Cove is a gated vill

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1136 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397732
  2. Provided by TOP HOUSING LLC
  3. Contact Sofia Bastardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2850 Osprey Cove Place 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,650.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2850 Osprey Cove Place 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Osprey Cove Subdivision in Kissimmee, FL. Guarded gated access with community pool and community playground. Washer and D

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146516
  2. Provided by ALLEGIANT MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Santiago Moyet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2000 Royal Bay Boulevard 132, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,650.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

2000 Royal Bay Boulevard 132 More Like This

More Photos coming soon! Discover this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, available for lease for 6 to 12 months. Nestled on the tranquil second floor with vaulted ceilings, it offers a seren

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394507
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Luis Talavera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5252 Cane Island Loop 301, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,690.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

5252 Cane Island Loop 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to exceptional Florida living in the heart of Kissimmees desirable Cane Island community! ***Move in now and enjoy $500 OFF your first months rent limited time offer!*** This bright and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1174 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142846
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2777 Poinciana Boulevard 1113, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,690.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

2777 Poinciana Boulevard 1113 Virtual Tour More Like This

PARTIALLY FURNISHED 2 Bed/2.5 Bath RESORT Style Townhouse. PEACEFUL View of pool from screened porch. Whirlpool tub in Master bedroom. Tile/Carpet in bedrooms. Private Patio. WASHER/DRYER in unit. Res

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148783
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2792 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,700.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

2792 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath end unit featuring large kitchen and large master bedroom. Club Cortile is a gated community close to all the attractions with easy access to all major highways. Family will

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397805
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Araque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2747 Poinciana Boulevard 14, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,700.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

2747 Poinciana Boulevard 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Condo for Rent in Kissimmee! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a functional layout with a bright living and dining area, ideal for everyday living. The kitchen provides ample cabinet s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,287.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401885
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice