1040 Jamison Loop Revive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6391457 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1040 Jamison Loop Revive
  • Viewed: 50
  • Price: $2,005
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 1116
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 57
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2811 / -81.3422
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34744
  • Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  • High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Currently offering up to 2 Months Free! *One month applied after the move in date and the second month applied in the 6th month of the lease. Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple Floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent and mandatory monthly fees and is based on a 12+ month lease term. Additional fees may apply. Please contact the community for a full fee breakdown. Live the way you've always wanted without compromising style or quality. At The Jamison, our apartment residences are designed with you in mind. Now you really can have it all . . . lifestyle included.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Outdoor Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Sidewalk
  • Living Area: 1116.00
  • Other Structures: Cabana, Storage
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Private, Sidewalk, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6-8)
  • School Elementary: St Cloud Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Deck, Gunite, In Ground, Infinity, Outside Bath Access
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
  • Association Name: The Jamison
  • Association Phone: 407-412-8080
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 29-25-30-3338-00010-060
  • Unit Number: Revive
  • View: Garden, Park/Greenbelt, Pool, Water
  • Views: 50
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2405 Neptune Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,200.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

2405 Neptune Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Furnished single home, 3 bed rooms, 2.5 baths plus a storage room. 2 car garage. Formal dining room, formal living area. all appliances stay. Near highway Turnpike, 192, big lot at front and backyard.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2658 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.45 acres
  1. MLSID: O6307997
  2. Provided by CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  3. Contact Wei Hsiao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2955 Marbella Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,300.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

2955 Marbella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing location in Kissimmee!!! Just minutes from Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, Walt Disney World, and Orlando! This Mediterranean style 3BR/2BA home features a split floor plan, tile flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2158 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149074
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Mabel Cuevas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1736 Fulfillment Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,250.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

1736 Fulfillment Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful House in Kindred, Kissimmee, Fl, Corner Lot.features 3 beds and 2.5 baths.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2323 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145718
  2. Provided by FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Perry Taveras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1851 Red Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,180.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

1851 Red Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful property in the amazing and great community of kindred! You will love this resort style community. Close to florida turnpike, shopping malls and restaurants. Currently vacant and available i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147664
  2. Provided by DGL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ursula Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2418 Ruddenstone Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,100.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2418 Ruddenstone Way Virtual Tour More Like This

A great location to start your future a must see

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147324
  2. Provided by LATIN CONNECTION REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Claudia Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27 Lind Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,000.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

27 Lind Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, single family home. This move in ready home offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience without the burden of HOA restrictions. Your family will appreciate the f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1784 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145765
  2. Provided by FIRST AMERICAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Janet Summerton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2013 Grand Oak Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$1,850.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

2013 Grand Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This move in ready townhouse offers three bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in the gated community of Heritage Key, conveniently located off Highway 192 near the Florida Turnpike in Kissimmee. You and your f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140537
  2. Provided by FIRST AMERICAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Janet Summerton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1778 Red Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,250.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

1778 Red Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss this opportunity to live in one of Kissimmee's most vibrant communities! Modern open plan design. The new Cross Prairie K 8 school is located within the community. Resort Lifestyle: Enj

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1569 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144393
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Karla Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2045 Grand Oak Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,300.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

2045 Grand Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Looks and feels BRAND NEW!! Resort style living in this upgraded end unit 4BD/3.5BA townhome located in a desirable gated community. Features include porcelain tile flooring throughout (no carpet), fr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343717
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Laura Johnston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2552 Aventurine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,000.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

2552 Aventurine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location! Townhome for rent Just Listed! Prime location near the Turnpike, shopping centers, restaurants, and hospitals. This beautiful two story townhome features an open concept layout f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146471
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Claudia Panameno Ahmady
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice