1 Fanshawe Lane 1b, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6390409 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1 Fanshawe Lane 1b
  • Viewed: 57
  • Price: $2,350
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 6120
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 61
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5746 / -81.2293
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Subdivision: Forest Grove Bus Center
  • Provided by: THE PEOPLE'S REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
  • Contact: Jean Lubin
  • 407-668-9744

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Laminate
  • Living Area: 2085.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Attic Fan
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Coffered Ceiling(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7010-00320-0010
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: 1B
  • Views: 57
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Repairs, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 80 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,150.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

80 Oakleaf Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into a serene oasis at 80 Oakleaf Way, nestled in the picturesque surroundings of Palm Coast, FL. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers 1,575 square feet of inviting living space, p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1971 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316142
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14 Cedarview Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,200.00 ($0.74 / sqft )

14 Cedarview Court Virtual Tour More Like This

SHORT TERM AND LONG TERM CONSIDERED Call for the weekly rate. Living on the water is a great way to visit Florida! Experience waterfront living in Florida with this thoughtfully designed residence.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2958 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314786
  2. Provided by PALM COAST FLAGLER BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Diane Nieminen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Canopy Walk Lane 1013, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,200.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

1000 Canopy Walk Lane 1013 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful lake unit located in the quiet community of Canopy Walk & steps from the Intracoastal Waterway. Close proximity to European Village & the beaches! This property is being rented fully furnish

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1238 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315518
  2. Provided by THE SELBY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Melanie Provencher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25 Lindberg Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,200.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

25 Lindberg Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

SPECIAL FOR MAY ONLY $1100 FOR THE MONTH OF MAY (Plus security deposit) New renovations to this nice size home with new laminate floors and paint. Spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home with 1776 sq. ft. Gr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2366 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315870
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CONNECTION
  3. Contact Gioia Maria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 34 Bunker Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,200.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

34 Bunker Lane More Like This

SPECIAL FOR THE MONTH OF May HALF MONTH'S RENT $1100 MAY ONLY (Plus security deposit) Nice flowing floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths with 1773 SQ FT. A chain link fence in backyard with a covered

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317193
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CONNECTION
  3. Contact Gioia Maria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32 Black Bear Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,200.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

32 Black Bear Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Just Listed Stunning 3 Bedroom Home with Rare Indoor Heated Pool! | $2,200/Month Dont miss this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a rare indoor heated poola true standout in toda

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317923
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Joe Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 165 Frontier Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,200.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

165 Frontier Drive More Like This

That is a very Fair Price for a Pool Home! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home is located in the desirable Palm Harbor subdivision. Featuring a split floor plan with formal living and d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2509 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318341
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Alexander Medvedovsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7 Fountain Gate Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,200.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

7 Fountain Gate Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Pool Home for Rent 7 Fountain Gate Lane, Palm Coast, FL Enjoy Florida living in this well maintained pool home located in the desirable Palm Coast area. This spacious home offers comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2198 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318452
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Joe Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 59 Foster Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,200.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

59 Foster Lane New Construction More Like This

Move in ready and impeccably maintained. This like new residence features 4 generous bedrooms and 2 full baths with a clean, modern layout. The open concept design flows effortlessly between the livin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370884
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact David Plasencia, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,245.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Your Coastal Oasis Awaits at 20 Bressler Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32137! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers coastal charm that is simply unmatched. As you enter, you'll be greeted by an invitin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2141 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491281
  2. Provided by HOMERIVER GROUP
  3. Contact Tammy Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice