3261 Tranquil Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6389080 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3261 Tranquil Trail
  • Viewed: 24
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1361
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 64
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3438 / -81.6425
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: The Hub At Westside
  • Provided by: REIS E SILVA REALTY GROUP LLC
  • Contact: Mara Brasil
  • 407-274-8510
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Location, location, location! This luxurious townhouse perfectly combines modern design, comfort, and the Florida lifestyle in one of the most desirable areas of Kissimmee, just minutes from Disney, Margaritaville, and some of the best shopping, dining, and entertainment Central Florida has to offe Built in 2023, this stunning residence features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms across 1,360 square feet of elegant living space. The open concept floor plan offers a bright and spacious living area that seamlessly connects to the designer kitchen, complete with stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, and contemporary cabinetryperfect for enjoying time with family or entertaining guests. Upstairs, youll find a comfortable and private primary suite with a spacious walk in closet and a beautifully finished bathroom, while the additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family members, guests, or a home office. Each bathroom showcases modern finishes and high quality materials that enhance the homes style and elegance. Enjoy low maintenance living with an HOA that covers exterior maintenance and common areas, allowing you to focus on what truly mattersrelaxation and quality of life. The community features beautifully landscaped grounds, well maintained streets, and a welcoming neighborhood atmosphere. Whether you are looking for a primary residence, a second home, or an investment property, this luxurious townhouse at 3261 Tranquil Trail offers the perfect combination of style, comfort, and prime location, just minutes from I 4, world class attractions, and everything Central Florida has to offe Schedule your private showing today and experience the beauty of this home for yourself.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Wood
  • Living Area: 1361.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Washer
  • Association Name: Top Notch Management Services
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 06-25-27-3499-0001-0720
  • Views: 24
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1860 Beach Ridge Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,895.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

1860 Beach Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully furnished like new one bedroom garage apartment in Celebration Island Village. Luxury vinyl plant flooring throughout, full size washer & dryer, nice size kitchen with all full size applia

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146254
  2. Provided by COULTER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Joni Coulter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8964 Silver Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,900.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

8964 Silver Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Amazing townhouse at, just minutes away from disney wold park attractions, gated community, nestled in a premium location! 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. This home offers laminate floorings throughout all co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133543
  2. Provided by SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Jacky Montes Mays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8837 Grand Palms Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,900.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

8837 Grand Palms Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully first floor condo located in the desirable Grand Palms community in Kissimmee, just minutes from Disney parks, shopping, restaurants, and major highways. This spacious home offers 3 bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136594
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Torres Beltran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1421b Stickley Avenue, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,900.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

1421b Stickley Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom, 1 bath garage apartment located in Artisan Park on the Preserve. Great location and spacious! Perfect for one person or a couple. Just minutes away from beautiful walking trails. Inside lau

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147083
  2. Provided by CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  3. Contact Dane Bradley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8439 Crystal Cove Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,900.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

8439 Crystal Cove Loop More Like This

Your Dream Home Near Disney! Are you looking for a versatile property in Central Florida? This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in a gated resort community offers endless possibilities! J

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1291 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6259826
  2. Provided by GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Gleyson Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9004 Shine Drive 9004, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,900.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

9004 Shine Drive 9004 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifull 3 bedroom 2 bath townhome in the gated community of West Lucaya Village. Fully furnished and 15 minutes away from Disney World. Pritty close to malls, Restaurants, Grocery stores and major

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373888
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ana Cavero Pasco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 710 Siena Palm Drive 104, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,900.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

710 Siena Palm Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now for quick move in! This newly updated, ground floor, move in ready beautiful condo is nestled in the town of Celebration, FL across from the Celebration Golf course and just down from th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1057 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378362
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  3. Contact Danielle Ramesar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3211 Gold Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,900.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

3211 Gold Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful, fully furnished townhouse offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, delivering comfort, style, and convenience in every detail. Located in the highly desirable gated resort community

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383660
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Joao Freitas De Souza Freitas, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1322 Seven Eagles Ct  301, REUNION, FL 34747
$1,900.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

1322 Seven Eagles Ct 301 More Like This

Now is your chance to Live in Reunion Resort. This Condo comes with ALL utilities paid by the Landlord. This updated 1 bedroom 1 bath condo overlooks the tee box of the Palmer Golf Course and is just

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 823 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396334
  2. Provided by EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Harold Olson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2310 Silver Palm Drive 302, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

2310 Silver Palm Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED Windsor Palms Resort. Gorgeous 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms condo is fully equipped kitchen with appliances, as well as washer and dryer. The master bedroom has a king size bed, the seco

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396940
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paulo Alves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice