612 Trinidad Court 612, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6381198 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 612 Trinidad Court 612
  • Viewed: 52
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1037
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 93
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5895 / -81.3065
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: WINTER PARK
  • Zipcode: 32792
  • Subdivision: Winter Park Villas Condo
  • Building: Winter Park Villas Condo
  • Provided by: JEXOR LLC
  • Contact: Carolina Barriento
  • 407-587-5701
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 2 bed/2 bath condo villa in Winter Park Villas. Over 1000 sq.ft. with two large bedrooms with walk in closets, two nicely renovated bathrooms, renovated kitchen, large living room and dining area. Ceramic tile flooring throughout, granite countertops in kitchen and bathrooms. All appliances including washer and dryer inside unit. End unit with covered front patio and back porch area with small private courtyard. Cozy fireplace in the living room, lots of windows bring in the natural light of the Florida sunshine. Water/sewer is included in rent. Community pool and fitness room at the clubhouse only 2 3 minutes walking distance from the unit. Condo conveniently located near Colleges, Shopping and dining. Pets welcomed! (some restrictions apply)
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1037.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Washer
  • Association Name: Access Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32792 - Winter Park/Aloma
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 10-22-30-9445-26-612
  • Unit Number: 612
  • Views: 52
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1000 Semoran Boulevard 815, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,650.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

1000 Semoran Boulevard 815 Virtual Tour More Like This

This newly update and freshly painted. First floor condo in Winter Park offers a perfect blend of comfort and style and outdoor access ..It features two spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1003 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.04 acres
  1. MLSID: R4910991
  2. Provided by KIMBRIDGE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Butts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 205 Lewfield Circle 205, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,800.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

205 Lewfield Circle 205 More Like This

Wonderful! Owners pays Water & Internet. Exceptional Winter Park location! Amenities include 2 pools, lighted tennis courts, fitness center, car care facilities & clubhouse, enjoy the simple life in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142254
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Eimi Moreno Carrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1931 Carrigan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,150.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

1931 Carrigan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

An excellent place to call home. This newly renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath house offers a lot of entertainment options; it is sitting on an oversize lot which features ample backyard space which is comple

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1113 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364049
  2. Provided by RED DOOR INVESTMENT GRP LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Beckman Ochs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7473 Belle River Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,800.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

7473 Belle River Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome featuring modern finishes and a serene setting. Enjoy cooking in the kitchen with elegant granite countertops, durable tile flooring downstairs,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.61 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404333
  2. Provided by REMI EMERSON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Shelley Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 Trinidad Court 625, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,650.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

625 Trinidad Court 625 Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move right into this clean & well maintained 2 bedroom / 2 bath one story condo offering 1,037 sf of comfortable living space in the heart of winter par

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406224
  2. Provided by ZEN LIVING HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Nydia Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1724 Peruvian Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,095.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1724 Peruvian Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in this updated home in Winter Park with 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms. Large formal living area and a separate family room with dining. Kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, Granite counter tops thr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1613 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382078
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Mo Jabr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7454 Wynnewood Square 188, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,950.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

7454 Wynnewood Square 188 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated Winter Park Townhome!! If you are looking for LOCATION this is the property for you. This well maintained unit is move in ready: two story 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Bath townhome style condo with two de

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397874
  2. Provided by APPLE REALTY
  3. Contact Manoj Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1803 Pineview Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,975.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1803 Pineview Circle More Like This

This beautiful 2 bed / 1 bath 1,029 square foot home in Winter Park is totally refurbished and available for immediate occupancy. Newer kitchen cabinets. Newer bathroom. With a single car carport. Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398583
  2. Provided by PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  3. Contact Ken Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7429 Daniel Webster Drive 14 (#c), WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,740.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

7429 Daniel Webster Drive 14 (#c) Virtual Tour More Like This

Rent Special: Receive $100 in rent credit for the first three months with a 12 month lease! Welcome to this enchanting fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled in the heart of Winter Park,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1036 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403382
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact David Drawdy, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3283 Oak Lake Place 127, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,725.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

3283 Oak Lake Place 127 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful freshly painted and cleaned property in Winter park. This is a townhouse style condo (no neighbors above and only on one side) end unit with rear patio and storage closet. The first floor i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405476
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  3. Contact Kyle Petteway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice