518 Noble Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6378817 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 518 Noble Avenue
  • Viewed: 21
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2170
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 100
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1737 / -81.653
  • County: POLK
  • City: DAVENPORT
  • Zipcode: 33837
  • Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
  • Middle School: Boone Middle
  • High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  • Provided by: LOKATION
  • Contact: Joe Zhou
  • 954-545-5583
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Newer home with 3 bed 2 bath is located in the heart of Florida. Close to hospitals, restaurants, shopping centers and major HWY. This beautiful home boasts an open floor plan. Spacious kitchen with a big island overlooking the living room and dining room. Granite counter tops with plenty cabinets and large pantry. From the patio you can enjoy a calming water view. This is a perfect community which showcases Florida lifestyle and resort amenities. There is a swimming pool in the community cabana, with a large playground for everyone. Minutes to Disney theme parks and attractions. Call now for a private tour!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1670.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  • Middle School: Boone Middle
  • School Elementary: Horizons Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyles Services
  • Association Phone: 407-7052190
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27-26-31-709005-002550
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • View: City
  • Views: 21
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3020 Base Boulevard B2, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,769.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

3020 Base Boulevard B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Currently offering up to 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Mo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.05 acres
  1. MLSID: O6295927
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Vista Oaks Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,800.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

500 Vista Oaks Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Ridgewood Lakes Golf Course Development is an age 55+ community with resort style living wrapped around a highly manicured golf course and hosts world class amenities that creates an idyllic lifestyle

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147120
  2. Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Jordan Leventhal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 936 Grandin Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,800.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

936 Grandin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern & Move In Ready Townhome in Prime Davenport Location Unbeatable Location in Davenport Located less than 9 minutes from Posner Park Shopping Mall, AdventHealth Hospital, restaurants, schools

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148957
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nelly Vianet Sanchez Ortiz, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2596 Penguin Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,850.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

2596 Penguin Boulevard More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now available for rent, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury townhome at 2596 Penguin Blvd offers the perfect blend of privacy, con

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1854 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111625
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Vincent Cordaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1835 Weir Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,850.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

1835 Weir Boulevard More Like This

Beautiful 3BR/2BA home for rent in Davenport! Featuring an open concept layout with a spacious living area, modern kitchen, and a private primary suite with walk in closet and en suite bath. Includes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143296
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP
  3. Contact Juan Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1228 Yellow Finch Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,850.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

1228 Yellow Finch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Atria at Ridgewood . This modern residence offers a spacious open concept layout perfect for comfortable living an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1904 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149112
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Disney Roca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 113 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,850.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

113 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Great location, ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387699
  2. Provided by REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Diego Serna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 545 Madison Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,850.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

545 Madison Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome for rent in Davenport featuring an open concept living and dining area, a modern kitchen with ample cabinet space, and a convenient half bath on the first floor.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387843
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Hanan Shahin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 840 Grandin Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,870.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

840 Grandin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning newer townhome offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. With 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home is ideal for anyone looking for a modern living space. S

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147796
  2. Provided by ACKLEY FLORIDA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Kristen Chowdhury
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 366 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,890.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

366 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained **3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome** located in the desirable **Feltrim Reserve** community in Davenport. This spacious and modern home features an open concept living and dining ar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144319
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lorena Cabal Ospina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice