415 Pine Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6370873 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 415 Pine Street
  • Viewed: 50
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Bldg sqft: 852
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 128
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5417 / -81.3723
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32801
  • Subdivision: Paramountlk Eola
  • Building: Paramountlk Eola
  • Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
  • Contact: Thomas Williams
  • 407-619-7272
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Paramount on Lake Eola | Downtown Orlando | Luxury 1 Bed / 1 Bath | 1 Parking Space Step into elevated city living at The Paramount, Downtown Orlandos most coveted high rise overlooking iconic Lake Eola. This luxury 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence delivers a clean, modern aesthetic wrapped in panoramic urban energy where skyline views, lake breezes, and city lights become part of your daily rhythm. Floor to ceiling glass floods the space with natural light, framing a bold cityscape by day and a vibrant, illuminated skyline by night. The open concept layout is effortlessly stylish, designed for both quiet mornings and electric evenings perfect for creatives, professionals, and anyone who thrives in the heart of it all. The chef inspired kitchen features sleek cabinetry, premium finishes, and a modern edge that balances form and function. The bedroom offers a refined retreat with a spa like bath, clean lines, and understated luxury. Enjoy the convenience of one assigned parking space and access to Paramounts resort level amenities, including a state of the art fitness center, infinity edge pool, resident lounge, and 24 hour concierge, all wrapped in a secure, architecturally iconic setting. Outside your door: Lake Eolas waterfront paths, Michelin recognized dining, nightlife, galleries, and the pulse of Downtown Orlando. This isnt just a home... its a statement. Urban. Elevated. Unapologetically Paramount.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 852.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground, Lighting
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Gated, Lobby Key Required, Maintenance, Other, Park, Pool, Security, Wheelchair Access
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Kristie Lamertina
  • Association Phone: 407-770-0860
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Smart Home, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32801 - Orlando
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 25-22-29-6643-01-022
  • Views: 50
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 21 Grant Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$1,850.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

21 Grant Street More Like This

Updated duplex located in SODO district, one of Orlando's trendiest neighborhoods filled with popular restaurants, terrific shopping and close to hospitals. Duplex features two bedrooms, one bath, pr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349344
  2. Provided by ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Roxanne Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18-1 Brown Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$2,000.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

18-1 Brown Avenue More Like This

Bright top floor unit featuring a charming front patio and abundant natural light throughout. Large windows overlook the beautiful front yard, creating an airy and inviting atmosphere. The front patio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390819
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Sophia Eid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1001 Pine Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$1,825.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

1001 Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a upgraded duplex located in Thornton Park and minutes from downtown Orlando! This unit was recently renovated throughout. Kitchen has been updated with beautiful granite counter tops and g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400307
  2. Provided by TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Karla Arcelay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101-1 Lake Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$1,950.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

101-1 Lake Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

CitiTower Orlando 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath | Artistic Urban Living Overlooking Lake Eola Live at the crossroads of art, design, and convenience in this stunning 1 bedroom residence at CitiTower, one of d

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 749 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341429
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Thomas Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Robinson Street 427, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$2,100.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

150 Robinson Street 427 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the VUE at Lake Eola, a luxurious high rise in the heart of downtown Orlando. Dont miss this opportunity to live in a highly desirable LOFT unit with a spacious and unique layout offering s

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 957 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404900
  2. Provided by ACRE TERRA GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Alexander Cotrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 A Thornton Avenue W, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$1,700.00 ($4.25 / sqft )

19 A Thornton Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Prime Prime location. In the heard of Thornton Park. One block from the first restaurant Cavos on Washington, then 808 and Burtons, the oldest and the most iconic bar in Downtown Orlando. Walkin

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362973
  2. Provided by POWERHOUSE BROKERS INT'L
  3. Contact Dina Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 503-2 Chatham Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$2,140.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

503-2 Chatham Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

MODERA CREATIVE VILLAGE WHERE DOWNTOWN ORLANDO LIVES, CREATES, AND ELEVATES Step into a boldly modern 2 bedroom, 2 bath sanctuary crafted for the dreamers, the doers, and the ones who thrive in th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 939 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364230
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Thomas Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 515.5 Daniels Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$1,900.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

515.5 Daniels Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Available starting March 1st, 2026. High speed fiber internet included, fully furnished, flexible month to month lease! Step into this beautifully updated, fully furnished second floor apartment in th

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375136
  2. Provided by KRESSLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andre Kressler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18 Brown Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$1,799.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

18 Brown Avenue More Like This

Welcome to 18 N Brown Ave, a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in the heart of downtown Orlando. This home features a recently renovated bathroom, new flooring, a brand new water heater,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387171
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Sophia Eid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Eola Drive 1104, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$2,100.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

101 Eola Drive 1104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in the heart of vibrant Thornton Park! Just steps away from Lake Eola, many coffee shops/restaurants! This modern furnished studio offers the perfect blend of style and convenience, located just

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 644 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8404897
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Shirley Godefroy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice