2323 Mccoy Road 613, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6367904 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2323 Mccoy Road 613
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 882
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 148
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4522 / -81.3519
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32809
  • Subdivision: Palm Squarebelle
  • Building: Palm Squarebelle
  • Provided by: SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  • Contact: Jesus Marrero
  • 407-271-8433
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Spacious 2 bed / 2 bath condo in desirable Belle Isle at The Grandview at Lake Conway! This bright and airy 3th floor unit offers beautiful lake views, an open floor plan, and tons of natural light throughout. Features include tile flooring in living areas, carpeted bedrooms, modern kitchen with stainless appliances, ample cabinet space. Prime location just minutes to Downtown Orlando, shopping, restaurants, and major highways (I 4 and 528). Community amenities include community pool, clubhouse, and assigned parking. Contact agent for details. Showings by appointment only.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 882.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Indoor, Other
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32809 - Orlando/Pinecastle/Oakridge/ Edgewood
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 30-23-30-6681-00-613
  • Unit Number: 613
  • Views: 77
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 820 Galsworthy Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,800.00 ($11.76 / sqft )

820 Galsworthy Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to beautifully updated 2 bedrooms 1 bath studio

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 153 sqft
  4. Approx. 8,249.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396277
  2. Provided by MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joane Laurent
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Mccoy Road 701, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,650.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

2323 Mccoy Road 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime location near the heart of Orlando! This residence is located in a well maintained community offering desirable amenities including a swimming pool, fitness center, clubhouse, and assigned parki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 863 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367909
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Mccoy Road 815, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,650.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

2323 Mccoy Road 815 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367906
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2121 Mccoy Road 235, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,700.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

2121 Mccoy Road 235 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience modern comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Royal Palace Condominium. This elegant unit features a bright, open living area with tasteful finishes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360632
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2121 Mccoy Road 337, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

2121 Mccoy Road 337 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360611
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 764 Ridenhour Circle 764, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,750.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

764 Ridenhour Circle 764 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bed2 bath apartment for rent , conveniently located just 5 minutes from Florida Mall. This apartment is in a prime area surrounded by shopping centers, supermarkets, restaurants, schools, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144631
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Tebi Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Isaacville Drive 213, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,850.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

751 Isaacville Drive 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful unit located at Sandlake Mirage, just 10 minutes south of Downtown Orlando in the Sky Lake community. This residence features an open floor plan with abundant natural light, a functional kit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6369209
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Isaacville Drive 107, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,658.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

751 Isaacville Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained unit located Sandlake Mirage, just 10 minutes south of Downtown Orlando in the Sky Lake community. This residence features an open floor plan with abundant natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6371937
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1649 Oak Ridge Road 1649c, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,850.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

1649 Oak Ridge Road 1649c Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a desirable gated community in the heart of Orlando. This updated second floor unit features a modern kitchen with new countertops, under cabinet

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378929
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mernela Anez Salvati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 915 Oak Ridge Road B, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,500.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

915 Oak Ridge Road B Virtual Tour More Like This

This top floor condo features two spacious bedrooms and a balcony. Inside youll be greeted by neutral gray green paint and wood style floors. The open and airy living and dining space features balcony

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 944 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.47 acres
  1. MLSID: O6394462
  2. Provided by ALL SEASONS REALTY
  3. Contact Jesus Leyte-Vidal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice