7717 Graben Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6287000 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7717 Graben Street
  • Viewed: 128
  • Price: $739,900
  • Price sqft: $191
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 3870
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 5
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 434
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.292 / -81.5957
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 2b West
  • Provided by: SDLP REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  • Contact: Synthia De La Portilla
  • 321-947-4809
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This stunning 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom home is nestled the Encore at Reunion community. Offered fully furnished and professionally themed, it features a home theater and game room. This home is ready for immediate occupancy or to serve as a perfect short term rental property. Encore at Reunion is renowned for its upscale amenities including a state of the art Clubhouse, extensive water park, playgrounds, sports fields and onsite restaurants. The community is located 5 miles the Disney Parks and 20 minutes from Universal and Seaworld. Whether you are seeking a vacation home, primary residence or investment property, this home offers unparalleled value and potential. Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Tile, Wood
  • Living Area: 3253.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gunite, Heated, In Ground, Pool Alarm
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Cable TV, Clubhouse, Playground, Security, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 777.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Shaianne Berry
  • Association Phone: (689) 265-8311
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: REUNION WEST PH 2B WEST PB 26 PGS 1-4 LOT 98
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 22-25-27-4931-0001-0980
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 128
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 331 Pendant Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$669,123.00 ($162.61 / sqft )

331 Pendant Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 331 Pendant Court, an exceptional 8 bedroom, 7 bathroom fully furnished vacation home located in the prestigious gated community of Encore at Reunion. This turnkey property is designed for

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128341
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7541 Marker Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$669,456.00 ($162.69 / sqft )

7541 Marker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into the ultimate vacation lifestyle at 7541 Marker Ave, an impressive 8 bedroom, 7 bathroom fully furnished home on a desirable corner lot in the prestigious, gated Encore at Reunion Resort. Des

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128347
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 460 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$669,900.00 ($139.80 / sqft )

460 Lasso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 460 Lasso Drive, a beautifully upgraded 8 bedroom, 7 bath luxury vacation home located in the highly sought after Encore at Reunion Resort. This spacious property offers the perfect blend o

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4792 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389237
  2. Provided by CRYSTAL TUNG
  3. Contact Crystal Tung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1941 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$670,000.00 ($137.86 / sqft )

1941 Nice Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Take a look at this unique amazing property at 1941 Nice Ct located in Windsor Westside, one of Disneys most popular short term rental vacation home communities. This incredible pool home features 8 b

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373602
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Marcio Coelho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8824 Bengal Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$670,900.00 ($138.05 / sqft )

8824 Bengal Court Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Short Sale. Make your dream a reality. Enjoy this Luxury, conveniently located, Central Florida lifestyle Home. Property can be, and currently is, used as a short term vacation rental.

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353390
  2. Provided by VMY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eugene Vilkovskiy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 250 Pendant Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$675,000.00 ($164.03 / sqft )

250 Pendant Court Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

Indulge in Luxury Living at Encore Reunion! Welcome to this stunning 2 story home, located in the exclusive, sought after community of Encore at Reunion. Renowned for its private waterpark and world c

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5119478
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Christina Laidley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1682 Lima Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$679,000.00 ($139.71 / sqft )

1682 Lima Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom vacation home located in the highly desirable resort community of Windsor at Westside. Built in 2019, this turn key property features the same spacious f

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365268
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1876 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$679,900.00 ($168.25 / sqft )

1876 Nice Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the ultimate Florida resort lifestyle!Positioned in the premier gated vacation community of Windsor at Westside Resort this 8 bedroom, 6 bath lakeview home offers thoughtfully designed liv

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4041 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385119
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Katie Bray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1614 Lima Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$679,990.00 ($139.92 / sqft )

1614 Lima Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom single family home located in the gated community Windsor at Westside Resort. This two story home offers a functional layout with an open concept living and dining area,

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4860 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126817
  2. Provided by FLORIDA SPIRIT HOMES
  3. Contact Gabriel Silva Andrada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1599 Lima Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$684,000.00 ($140.74 / sqft )

1599 Lima Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom vacation home just minutes from Disney and major attractions. Ideal for short term rental, investment, or personal use. This well maintained, fully furnished corner lot

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4860 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142261
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Antonio Nouer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice