1710 Barton Towne Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6210444 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1710 Barton Towne Circle
  • Viewed: 264
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Pond
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1728
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 712
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2417 / -81.2717
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34769
  • Subdivision: Barton Court
  • Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  • High School: St. Cloud High School
  • Provided by: COUNTPLEX LLC
  • Contact: Larissa Dutra
  • 407-807-0067
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Barton Court in Saint Cloud offers luxurious, brand new two story townhomes with modern amenities. Enjoy quartz countertops, Italian porcelain flooring, and a stylish open concept design. These homes feature 3 large, spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a very large home office, a loft, a lanai, and a garage. Each unit comes with modern stainless steel appliances, high ceilings, and a spacious living area ideal for entertaining. Located just minutes from the Lake Nona Medical Center, Disney Parks, Valencia College, International Airport, and various shopping centers and restaurants, Barton Court combines tranquility with convenience, making it the perfect place to call home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Name: Doga Construction INC
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1728.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Under Construction
School Information
  • High School: St. Cloud High School
  • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6-8)
  • School Elementary: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Associa Management
  • Association Phone: (407)307-2839
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Central Vaccum, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34769 - St Cloud (City of St Cloud)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 12-26-30-0090-0001-0370
  • Views: 264
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 215 Illinois Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$1,995.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

215 Illinois Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

completely remodeled 2/2 very spacious.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398096
  2. Provided by BANERSY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Francisco Seijas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5000 Revolutionary Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,100.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

5000 Revolutionary Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Almost new, beautiful 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom Townhome located in The Townhomes of Anthem Park! Featuring: Exterior with beautiful curb appeal, one garage and covered Front porch. Completely modern an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373828
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michele Rodriguez, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1784 Barton Towne Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,000.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

1784 Barton Towne Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Comfort, convenience, and location come together in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Barton Court community of St. Cloud. The home features a functional

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2081 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367701
  2. Provided by COUNTPLEX LLC
  3. Contact Larissa Dutra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1724 Barton Towne Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,100.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

1724 Barton Towne Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Barton Court in Saint Cloud offers luxurious, brand new two story townhomes with modern amenities. Enjoy quartz countertops, Italian porcelain flooring,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1733 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367715
  2. Provided by COUNTPLEX LLC
  3. Contact Larissa Dutra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 613 Dakota Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,295.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

613 Dakota Avenue More Like This

Welcome to this charming 1,213 square foot single family home in the heart of Saint Cloud. Step inside to an open main living area with inviting natural light and a functional kitchen ready for all oc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1718 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395680
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Doher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 607 Alabama Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,100.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

607 Alabama Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully renovated home for rent in the city of St. Cloud. This move in ready property features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a modern open concept layout designed for comfortable living. The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144418
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Neyla Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 284 Reese Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,000.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

284 Reese Court Virtual Tour More Like This

For Rent in Dover Village in St Cloud. This lovely 3 bedroom 2 bathroom one story villa looks like new. As soon as you walk inside be welcomed by an open floorplan with living and dining overlooking t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146907
  2. Provided by SUNSHINE PREMIUM PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Monica Mendivil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3603 Sanctuary Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,400.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

3603 Sanctuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious corner townhouse featuring an open and airy layout filled with natural light. The first floor offers tile flooring throughout ,no carpet creating a modern and low maintenance l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2530 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398270
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Lubeiva Arias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4840 Poolside Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,300.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

4840 Poolside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful corner townhouse located in the heart of Saint Cloud! This spacious home features an open concept layout with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a large loft perfect for a home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149158
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Mayling Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1930 Kettle Creek Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

1930 Kettle Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning two story home located in the highly sought after Anthem Park community in St. Cloud. Situated on an oversized lot, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy and outdoor enjoyment wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145028
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angel Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice