4394 9th Avenue 21-3a, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10539962 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4394 9th Avenue 21-3a
  • Viewed: 68
  • Price: $160,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 160
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Pool, Fitness Center, Sauna
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Structure
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 480
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: HERITAGE CIRCLE CONDO UNIT 3D BLDG 21 PER AMCDO BK/PG: 6670/472
  • Parcel Number: 484214ad3470
  • Style: Other
  • Unit Number: 21-3a
  • Views: 68
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4364 9th Avenue 16-1d, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$165,000.00 ($173.68 / sqft )

4364 9th Avenue 16-1d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024151
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1250 Sample Road 307, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$151,200.00

1250 Sample Road 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

All ages, spacious updated 2 bedroom in Haven House, conveniently located on East Sample Rd. Perfect for first time buyers and investors.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10509315
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3590 Blue Lake Drive 305, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$165,000.00

3590 Blue Lake Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifull!!! All redone. Corner unit. All ages

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10534594
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 960 Crystal Lake Drive 115, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$189,900.00 ($237.38 / sqft )

960 Crystal Lake Drive 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159578
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4344 9th Avenue 9-3f, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$145,000.00 ($208.63 / sqft )

4344 9th Avenue 9-3f Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT OPORTUNITY, 1/1, Good condition

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011396
  2. Provided by Floridian International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4550 18th Avenue 505, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$185,000.00 ($198.93 / sqft )

4550 18th Avenue 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

All Ages Welcome! Beautifully updated 1BR/2BA condo on the 5th floor in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Financing available with as little as 5% down! Bright unit with enclosed patio and hurricane impac

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019153
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4500 Federal Highway 125c, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$170,000.00 ($172.76 / sqft )

4500 Federal Highway 125c Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the lighthouse point lifestyle in this bright, ground floor 2/2 condo! All ages welcome. This home features a spacious open layout with striking marble patterned tile in the kitchen, entry, and p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020204
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 960 Crystal Lake Drive 201, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$160,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

960 Crystal Lake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, location, location!!! Couldn't ask for a better view the serenity and tranquility in that community are excellent what a bargain!!! Please hurry up!!! It won't last beautiful 2 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020759
  2. Provided by U Satisfied Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2701 Golf Boulevard 2017, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$155,000.00 ($187.88 / sqft )

2701 Golf Boulevard 2017 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Adjusted for Quick Sale!! Come see this unbelievably Priced Rarely Available Beautifully Upgraded 2nd floor 2bedroom 2 Bath Corner Unit with a spectacular SW view from Lanai of the golf course a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023219
  2. Provided by South Florida Realty Professionals LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1150 Sample Road 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$159,900.00 ($249.84 / sqft )

1150 Sample Road 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Very well located and upgraded condo just minutes from the beach, shopping and more. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Haven House is located on the 2nd floor with easy access to transportation and I 95

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027841
  2. Provided by America Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice