773 Jeffery Street 4-305, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10538092 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 773 Jeffery Street 4-305
  • Viewed: 95
  • Price: $3,300
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 43
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.4035 / -80.072
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boca Raton
  • Zipcode: 33487
  • Subdivision: French Village Condo
  • Building: French Village Condo
  • Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Turnkey waterfront condo living at its finest, available for annual lease only. This beautifully renovated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath en suite condo is ideally located just minutes from Downtown Boca Raton, Mizner Park, Delray Beach, and the ocean. Enjoy modern upgrades throughout, including hurricane impact windows, a custom master closet, a granite kitchen with cherry oak cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and elegant porcelain wood look floors. Relax by the waterfront pool or take advantage of the community dock, the perfect blend of lifestyle and investment potential!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Other
Utilities
  • Cooling: Electric
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Elevator(s)
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: FRENCH VILLAGE COND CHATEAU FOUR PAR 4-305
  • Parcel Number: 06434705210043050
  • Unit Number: 4-305
  • Views: 95
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 799 Jeffery Street 202, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$3,800.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

799 Jeffery Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021811
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 617-c, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,900.00 ($3.15 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 617-c Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the coastal lifestyle in this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for annual rent in Highland Beach. This bright end unit features water views from most rooms and an open layout filled with n

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1239 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019445
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17340 Boca Club Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$3,300.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

17340 Boca Club Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor, two bedroom residence featuring serene garden views and a screened in patio. Spacious primary bedroom offers plenty of comfort, while the nicely sized kitchen provides great fun

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1401 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020380
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4511 Ocean Boulevard Unit 106, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,500.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

4511 Ocean Boulevard Unit 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unparalleled luxury, privacy, and direct oceanfront living in the prestigious community of Highland Beach. Beautifully appointed and filled with natural light, the spacious layout features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024603
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 208, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,900.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy coastal living in this well maintained seasonal rental located in a highly respected Intracoastal community in Highland Beach. This bright and inviting unit features open living spaces filled wi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024611
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3114 Ocean Boulevard S 102, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,000.00 ($2.72 / sqft )

3114 Ocean Boulevard S 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This stunning 2 bedroom,2 bathroom condo offers breathtaking intercoastal waterway views. Imagine sitting on your balcony while watching the yachts glide by and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025807
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3310 Ocean Boulevard 629-d, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,650.00 ($3.04 / sqft )

3310 Ocean Boulevard 629-d Virtual Tour More Like This

Turn Key 2/2 with Breathtaking INTRACOASTAL & OCEAN VIEWS. A Boaters Paradise awaits you from this Stunning 6th Floor Residence. This property has the ideal height and vantage to enjoy the many luxuri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1201 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131992
  2. Provided by WEST CAPITAL HOLDINGS, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3594 Ocean Boulevard 207, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,200.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

3594 Ocean Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Unit available for Off Season only. May 1 thru Nov 30, 2026. $3,200. Beautiful 3/2. SE corner unit. Gated resort community on Intracoastal, across from beach w/private beach access. Master king, steam

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1571 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139023
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17262 Boca Club Boulevard 2407, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$3,250.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

17262 Boca Club Boulevard 2407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 3 bed apartment 2nd floor condo in Boca Country Club, that does not require a membership plan. Soaring ceilings contribute to the spacious open floor plan. There are 3 full bedrooms and the ens

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153867
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 315a, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,800.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

4740 Ocean Boulevard 315a Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in Luxury with Private Beach Club Access in Exclusive Boca Highland!!! Live in luxury with private beach club access at Braemar Isle, nestled within the gated Boca Highland community in Highland

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164381
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice