732 106th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33025
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10467863 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 732 106th Avenue
  • Viewed: 17
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 568
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.0018 / -80.2892
  • County: Broward
  • City: Hollywood
  • Zipcode: 33025
  • Subdivision: Hampton Isles Condo
  • Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    The open concept layout is perfect for entertaining, while the updated bathrooms add a touch of modern elegance. The stainless steel appliances in the kitchen are both stylish and functional, making cooking a delight. Enjoy your morning coffee in the cozy breakfast area or step outside to relax in the private front yard. With three bedrooms, theres plenty of room for family or guests. This townhome truly blends comfort and contemporary living. conveniently located nearby, making errands easy. The laundry room, complete with washer and dryer, adds to the convenience of daily life. Spacious closet space, providing plenty of storage. Youll love the easy access to grocery stores and shopping options, ensuring everything you need is just a short stroll away. Dont miss out on this gem!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Wood
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Maintained Community
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: HAMPTON ISLES CONDO UNIT 2011 BLDG 20 PER CDO BK/PG: 35253/328
  • Parcel Number: 514118AE1840
  • Views: 17
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12147 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$2,650.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

12147 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023495
  2. Provided by Florida Panoramic Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3400 Meadows Circle, Miramar, FL 33025
$2,500.00

3400 Meadows Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 beds, 2 baths, 1 car garage with enclosed patio located in the meadows of miramar. Large backyard with mango and avocado trees, close to the pool, this place is ready to move in.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551533
  2. Provided by New Castle Realty Inc #1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2827 83rd Terrace 102, Miramar, FL 33025
$3,200.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

2827 83rd Terrace 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready 3BR/2.5BA townhome featuring spacious living areas, including formal dining, family room, and additional living space off the kitchen. Kitchen offers granite countertops and stainless st

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020207
  2. Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12032 5th Court 12032, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$2,750.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

12032 5th Court 12032 Virtual Tour More Like This

Centrally located and freshly updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a private patio and 1 car garage. This stunning lakefront property is located in the highly desirable Pelican Pointe community.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023395
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2913 Missionwood Lane D-11, Miramar, FL 33025
$2,550.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

2913 Missionwood Lane D-11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful huge townhouse, newly remodeled throughout, new bathrooms ,newly painted inside out,huge bedrooms,living and dining area. Development is very peaceful with easy access to all shopping areas

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159805
  2. Provided by Dscott Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2400 Centergate Dr  202, Miramar, FL 33025
$2,999.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

2400 Centergate Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to 2400 Centergate Drive, Unit #202! Discover the perfect blend of Florida sunshine, everyday convenience, and house like comfort in this beautifully appointed townhome. Located in one of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165698
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2667 118th Road, Miramar, FL 33025
$2,950.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

2667 118th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional corner unit townhome in the gated Montclair community. This modern residence features 2 bedrooms with en suite baths, 2 half baths, and a bright open layout with high end upgrades througho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008960
  2. Provided by Realty Mark Associates
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2796 83rd Avenue 102, Miramar, FL 33025
$2,790.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

2796 83rd Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome located in a gated community with great amenities. The home features tiled floors downstairs and beautiful vinyl flooring upstairs, generously sized

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1423 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016181
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice