Details for 439 Causeway Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7437
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8498731
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Causeway Center
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Poised along the iconic Dunedin Causeway, this irreplaceable waterfront estate represents a level of exclusivity rarely seenstanding as the only single family residence on this world renowned stretch.
Details for 5004 64th Dr W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 12088
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4684201
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  5. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  6. High School: Bayshore High
  7. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A truly one of a kind Sarasota Bay waterfront estate set within the private gated enclave of Esplanade on the Bay, offering rare scale, architectural di
Details for 805 Gulfview Boulevard 401b, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,195.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8466288
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Viceroy Residences Clearwater
  5. Building: Viceroy Residences Clearwater Beach
  6. Provided by: VCWB DEVELOPMENT SALES, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience the pinnacle of modern coastal luxury at Viceroy Residences on Clearwater Beach. Featuring two nine story towers designed by Randall Stofft Architects with in
Details for 5612 Guava Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $935.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4007
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4676665
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: S C Cobbs Sub
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Striking modern luxury meets investment potential at The Black Pearl, a four bedroom, five and a half bath residence located just a short walk from the beaches of Holmes Beach, downtown shopping and d
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 904, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,112.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3370
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8464477
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This e
Details for Point Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8481099
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 20
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
  6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
  7. High School: North Port High
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the action.!! This 31,816 square foot prime vacant land in north port (sarasota county) is the perfect canvas for your next big project. Zoned r3 for residential multi family use and located
Details for 5350 College Road, OCALA, FL 34474
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 198
  3. Acreage: 5.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4670024
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Heathbrook South B2
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5.21 Acres | Zoned SC (Shopping Center) Prime multi family development opportunity located just off Highway 200 in one of Ocalas most vibrant and rapidly growing corridors. The property consists of
Details for 5610 Inspiration Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 10936
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4672859
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Legends Bay
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Complete mastery of illustrious Florida living is defined in this spellbinding waterfront residence, commanding a sense of presence from the moment of arrival. The Spanish Mediterranean influences on
Details for 1042 Casey Key Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6556
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4674771
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Palmer
  5. Elementary School: Pine View School
  6. Middle School: Pine View School
  7. High School: Pine View School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Waterfront Estate on North Casey Key. Set along the coveted shores of North Casey Key, this exceptional waterfront residence presents a rare
Listing Details for 15544 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8384
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105454
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Tucked away on a quiet preserve homesite, this extraordinary two story estate unfolds as a private retreat where refined design meets effortless luxury. From the moment you arrive,