Details for 800 Ocean Drive 1105, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,480.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2836
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26027899
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront On The Ocean At Jun
  5. Building: Waterfront On The Ocean At Juno Beach Co
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
High above the shoreline on the 11th floor, this impressive oceanfront residence offers an extraordinary combination of space, privacy, and sweeping coastal views. As one of the largest units in the b
Details for 141 Lake Sue Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $646.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6500
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6406437
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Heights
  5. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A Generational Opportunity in the Heart of Winter Park Presenting an exceptionally rare opportunity to build a fully custom luxury estate on one of Winter Parks most
Details for 2698 Orange Blossom Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bldg sqft: 14614
  5. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6404055
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Angebilt Add
  5. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this Industrial Warehouse Space for sale! Located on the corner of W Washington Street, and S Orange Blossom Trail, Orlando, FL 32805. Excellent frontage, month 2 month tena
Details for 1800 Indian River Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,124.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3735
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Riparian Rights,River Front
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: NS1088077
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Channel View
  5. Provided by: MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Quietly tucked away on sought after N. Indian River Road, set apart from the bustle of Peninsula Avenue and positioned directly on the Intracoastal Waterway in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, this extr
Details for 1298 Beachview Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6405064
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Killarney Estates
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a rare Lake Killarney portfolio offering of four parcels in Winter Park. An exceptional opportunity to acquire a four parcel assemblage in one of Winter Parks most coveted locations, just mome
Details for  Cr 675  , BRADENTON, FL 34211
Land
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 539
  3. Acreage: 18.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4630204
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Provided by: NORTH MANATEE REALTY I LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Potential Commercial corner, Sketch is from County GIS and must be confirmed.
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 3903, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,492.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497898
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
  5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rooted in the rich legacy of the Waldorf Astoria brand and inspired by the vibrant spirit of St. Petersburg, the extraordinary Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
Details for 22901 Bayshore Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Land
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 50
  5. Acreage: 8.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7523987
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Provided by: NATIONAL LAND REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Charlotte Harbor Gateway off Bayshore road presents a rare opportunity to own 8.3 acres along the highly desirable Charlotte Harbor corridor. This property features extensive frontage on Bayshore wit
Details for 4700 Warm Springs Avenue, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109149
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Ranch Sub
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RECENTLY ANNEXED INTO WILDWOOD! Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 9 acre parcel recently annexed into the City of Wildwood. The property was approved as Commercial Mixed Use, making it well suited
Details for 615 Luzon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7303
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8474699
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Byars Thompson Add Davis
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after Davis Islands newer construction by TB Homes offering over 5,700 square feet of air conditioned living space with 5 bedroom suites, including a first floor guest suite, 2 powder ba