Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westwinds Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5316 53rd Avenue E H2, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1520
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5141589
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Westwinds Village Coop
  5. Provided by: KATHRYN VALENTINE PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Westwinds Village, a charming 55+ age qualified cooperative community in Bradenton, Florida. This is NOT LOT RENT, and the sales price includes a share in the community! This community has
Details for 5316 53rd Avenue E Q11, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 432
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1090
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4643168
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Westwinds Village Coop
  5. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Singe wide 2 bedroom 1 bath unit. In good condition. Mostly furnished but some furniture belongs to tenant. Screened lanai with workshop/storage area off it. Washer and dryer are in there. The living
Details for 5316 53rd Ave E  A10, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1701
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4667847
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Westwinds Village Coop
  5. Provided by: UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your charming and fully furnished mobile home nestled in the heart of a vibrant community! This delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence offers a warm and inviting atmosphere with its ope
Details for 5316 53rd Avenue E F21, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 522
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1179
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4629839
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Westwinds Village Coop
  5. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Two bedroom one bath single wide that is larger then it seems. Open floor plan with living room, kitchen, and dining room all open for a more spacious feel. The bedrooms are split with one at each end
Details for 5316 53rd Avenue E F43, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $89,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1040
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5136622
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Westwinds Village Coop
  5. Provided by: THREE MOUNTAINS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW A/C OCT 2025! Welcome to Westwinds Village, a charming 55+ age qualified cooperative community in Bradenton, Florida. This is NOT LOT RENT, and the sales price includes a share in the commun
Details for 5316 53rd Avenue E E3, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $50,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $38.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $60,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1296
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4684080
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Westwinds Village Coop
  5. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Property needs repairs and is priced accordingly. Owner is motivated.