Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vacation Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5663
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6332544
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
- Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5206
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5134626
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
- Elementary School: Westside K 8
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5206
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5141230
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
- Elementary School: Westside K 8
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $919,000
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 446
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5218
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5120613
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
- Elementary School: Westside K 8
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: VIVA ORLANDO REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $814,500
- Last Price Change: 01/19/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5150
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6340668
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4925
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6358327
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $760,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $765,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4166
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6336265
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
- Provided by: KAIA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5218
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6406062
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
- Provided by: SIMPSON REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $734,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5226
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6396867
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Solara Res Vacation Villas Rep
- Elementary School: Westside K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,500.00
- Price sqft: $155.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $774,500
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5143223
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
- Provided by: FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice