Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Pine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 3202 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,001.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 237
  4. Bldg sqft: 5193
  5. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8429782
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime, prime, prime location! :: 220 frontage directly on w. Kennedy blvd. :: 2 professional office buildings for investment or owner/ user :: located between the signalized intersections of himes ave
Details for 3226 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 289
  4. Bldg sqft: 4000
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8411998
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 4,000 SF freestanding retail building is located on a 11,250 SF corner lot on busy Kennedy Boulevard in the commercial heart of the highly sought after South Tampa market. The building has three
Details for 218 Matanzas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2303
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8508016
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning mid century home on a huge nearly 1/3 acre lot. The 98x136ft lot is surrounded by a 10 12 foot podocarpus hedge for the ultimate privacy. This home was designed by famed local desi
Details for 1414 Harding Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6381932
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 Bedroom Home in a Prime Orlando Location Fully Furnished This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after Blankner/Boone school district, just minutes fro
Details for 374 Pine Tree Bridge Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2878
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5147915
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your dream home in the Southern Pines subdivision. Almost a brand new builders model showcasing high end upgrades and a thoughtfully designed modern layout.Featuring the highly desirable Red
Details for 1147 Sleepy Hollow Court, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2642
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: N6143646
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook South
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: THE RITTER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Thoughtfully updated and beautifully maintained, this lakefront pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in the heart of Venice. Incredible opportunity to own a lakefront po
Details for 1235 Pine Needle Road, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2874
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4664369
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook South
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This house is located in a beautiful sylvan sought after area: very quiet and still very close to Venice downtown, restaurants and shops. It has a new roof (2023), new AC (2023), new double pain wind
Details for 3916 Southern Vista Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3012
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5110383
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 3b
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Upgraded Model Home and a Motivated Seller ". Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly sought after Southern Pines community of St Cloud. Built in 2021 as a former model home,
Details for 1200 Yawl Way, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 819
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: N6131244
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook South
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Looking for a home with an in law suite? Stop scrolling, you'll want to know all about this home! This unique floor plan offers 3 bedrooms all with their own en suite whi
Details for 5091 Plymouth Turtle Circle, St. Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $449,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550272
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath split bedroom home on a premium corner lot in a desirable St. Cloud neighborhood. Features an updated kitchen with large center island, wine chiller refrigerator, and big p