Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silverleaf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5540 Se 157th Street Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9,910.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 315
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 504
  6. Acreage: 51.67 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: OM704718
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Hills
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 51+ acre farm features one of the most beautiful elevations in all of Marion County! Are you dreaming of a life surrounded by nature, luxury, and top tier equestrian facilities? Imagine waking u
Details for 6530 156th Loop 3 & 4, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5157
  8. Acreage: 43.65 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8475204
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Hills
  5. Elementary School: Harbour View Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
  7. High School: Belleview High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare legacy equestrian estate in the heart of Florida horse country, this extraordinary Silverleaf Hills property offers nearly 43.65 acres of rolling, fenced pasture crowned by a nationally recogni
Details for 5540 157th Street Road (option 1), SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6,472.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 206
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 540
  6. Acreage: 23.06 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: OM710941
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Hills
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 23 + acre farm features one of the most beautiful elevations in all of Marion County! Bring your horses and cows! Are you dreaming of a life surrounded by nature, luxury, and top tier equestrian
Details for Tbd Se 157th Street Rd, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Land
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 318
  5. Acreage: 28.55 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM704476
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Hills
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BEST PRICE PER ACRE IN SILVERLEAF HILLS + Private lake! One of the most picturesque building sites in all of Marion County! Bring your horses and cattle and create the estate youve been dreaming of on
Details for 5150 Citrus Leaf Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6716
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404827
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Reservehamlin Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TURN KEY ! This stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home is packed with upgrades Calacatta countertops, ceiling height cabinets, automated curtains, under cabinet lighting, a gourmet kitchen with tower, Tes
Details for 6221 Argent Wood Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $996,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6388355
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Oaks
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this pristine, brand new 2025 construction located in the highly desirable Winter Garden area. This stunning Pulte home boasts over 3,800 sq. ft. of meticulously designed s
Details for 5217 Citrus Leaf Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3427
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6363382
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in the community of Silverleaf. The home features Alexa enabled smart automation for lighting, temperature, and other functions, and is move in ready. The backyard offers no rear ne
Details for 5211 Citrus Leaf Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4060
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6373067
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Reservehamlin Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: MCO REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Barret floor plan in the exclusive Silverleaf Reserve by Meritage Homes, offering 4 spacious bedrooms, a versatile bonus room, a dedicated office, and an additional flex sp
Details for 5138 Citrus Leaf Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3906
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6401856
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Reservehamlin Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!! Welcome to this masterfully designed and nearly new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, built in 2023, that effortlessly blends modern luxury with the vibrant Winter Garden lifestyle.
Details for  Off Hwy 301  , SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Land
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 179
  3. Acreage: 16.81 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM713548
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Hills
  5. Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful waterfront equestrian acreage between Ocala and The Villages, featuring a beautifully set up waterfront acreage with mature live oaks. Located off Hwy 301 between Ocala and The Villages, jus