Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Preston
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 185 Thornton Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5081
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26021267
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Preston At Pga National
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on nearly half an acre backing the Palmer golf course, this two story estate offers 5BR, 4.5 BA + study and 4,134 SF under air. Located within the privately gated Preston community, this home offe
Details for 206 Thornton Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,649,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4515
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011073
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Preston At Pga National
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unmatched spectacular lake views w/ southern exposure on an massive .46 acre cul de sac locale. 3BR + Study + 3.5 baths. 3,390 living square feet w/incredible outdoor living pool and spa. Tucked awa
Details for 6615 Helmsley Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4480
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6406997
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Preston Square
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Save Big: 1% lender credit (based on loan amount) toward closing costs or rate buy down with sellers preferred lender. Ask for details! This exp
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Acreage: 4.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257573
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Preston Hollow Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Land Opportunity 4.2 Acres with High Visibility! Unlock the potential of this exceptional 4.2 acre parcel of vacant land. Boasting over 600 feet of prime frontage along a high traffic road,
Details for 5875 Cool Spring Cove, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3118
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6407921
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Preston Cove Ph 3
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Preston Cove presents the Hayden. This amazing all concrete block construction single family home features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open concept l
Details for 328 Conway Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6388577
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Preston Cove Ph 1 2
  5. Provided by: RE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well appointed 5 bedroom home. Hayden model. Upon entering find an open floorplan, spacious kitchen overlooks dining/ living rooms. A lovely view of rear yard from the sliding door. Kitchen boasts is
Details for 750 Seagrove Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $492,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3118
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400655
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Preston Cove Ph 1 2
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6552 Helmsley Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2587
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6392752
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Preston Square
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Preston Square in beautiful Windermere! This stunning corner unit townhome with 4 bedroom, 3 bathrooms offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, with a new roof and
Details for 5857 Cool Spring Cove, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $446,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2490
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6407947
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Preston Cove Ph 3
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Inside this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, you'll find 2,077 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining ar
Details for 429 Conway Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2241
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5133654
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Preston Cove Ph 1 2
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the opportunity to live in this beautiful single family home! ideal for families looking for tranquility and low maintenance. The property has 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, an open