Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Paseo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26007898
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Paseos / Pines On Pennock
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,500.00
- Price sqft: $312.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 311
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11105385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Estada Of Los Paseos
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: The Property Xperts
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11132724
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33166
- Subdivision: 5252 Paseo Condo
- Building: 5252 Paseo Condo
- Provided by: Gex F Richardson
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $517,900.00
- Price sqft: $313.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004853
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Paseos At Miami Lakes
- Elementary School: Miami Lakes K 8
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,999.00
- Price sqft: $118.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,999
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2960
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8492833
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Belmont South Ph 2d Paseo Al
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3745
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11102801
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Paseos
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011937
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Estada Of Los Paseos
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26012502
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Estada Of Los Paseos
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,090.00
- Price sqft: $0.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 12456
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26014828
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Estada Of Los Paseos
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
- DMCA Notice
- 1