Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Isle
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $15,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $932.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 17112
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018696
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Stilwell Isles Isle Of Palms
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $965.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7246
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26020685
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,058.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140730
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 3
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $740.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 6750
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502350
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
- Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
- High School: Boca Ciega High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $718.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026408
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: NRH Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,060.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11164099
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 2
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $456.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 7668
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492820
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Madeira Beach Elementary PN
- Middle School: Madeira Beach Middle PN
- High School: Boca Ciega High PN
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504714
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 1st Add
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $576.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4338
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8489445
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
- Provided by: A BETTER LIFE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 484
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5470
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8338321
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 1st Add
- Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
- Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
- High School: Boca Ciega High PN
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice