Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocala Crossings
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $345,070.00
- Price sqft: $132.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724353
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,070.00
- Price sqft: $130.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724354
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,070.00
- Price sqft: $138.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2447
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724350
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,990.00
- Price sqft: $130.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722923
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $328,070.00
- Price sqft: $134.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2447
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722519
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $328,070.00
- Price sqft: $134.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2447
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722920
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $318,245.00
- Price sqft: $174.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723472
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $318,070.00
- Price sqft: $140.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2260
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723740
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $318,070.00
- Price sqft: $140.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2260
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723468
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $317,990.00
- Price sqft: $129.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2447
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722064
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Ocala Crossings South
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice