Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6805 Bass Highway, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4585
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R4911243
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Shores
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Central Florida lakefront living on Trout Lake, part of the Alligator Chain of Lakes, with this exceptional custom built home located at 6805 Bass Highway in St. Cloud. Offering
Details for 11599 Grove Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3055
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8506593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Shores 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this stunningly updated pool home located in the highly sought after Oakhurst Shores community.
Details for 5694 Oakhurst Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1992
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8449649
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Shores 1st Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New price waterfront value opportunity in oakhurst shores! Step through the front door & your eyes are immediately drawn across the open living space to wide open water views that feel more like a pr
Details for 5916 Oakhurst Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2087
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493825
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Shores Rep Add
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this masterfully REMODELED residence in Seminole's Oakhurst Shores. Located just two mi
Details for 714 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3665
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5111040
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Majestic Oaks Shores
  5. Elementary School: Beverly Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
  7. High School: Leesburg High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained home is situated in the highly sought after gated community of Majestic Oaks in Leesburg. The property features an open floor plan
Details for 837 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3541
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R4910556
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Majestic Oaks Shores
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg Elementary
  6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
  7. High School: Leesburg High
  8. Provided by: BLUE WATER REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built home boasting a perfect blend of luxury and classic elegance. This luxurious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the sought after gated community of Majestic Oaks. As you enter the
Details for 502 Oak Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2668
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6394681
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lake Orienta Elementary
  6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: KRESSLER REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 502 Oak Lane in Maitland, a beautifully updated pool home that blends comfort, character, and peace of mind. This fully improved 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home has been thoughtfully updated t
Details for 100 Mather Smith Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34760
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2118
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6402692
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34760
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Shores
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the historic enclave of Oakland, 100 Mather Smith Drive is a premier retreat balancing modern convenience with small town Florida charm. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom r
Details for 840 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3343
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6377018
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Majestic Oaks Shores
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 840 Oaks Shores Rda move in ready retreat in a quiet, gated community where life slows down and the lake lifestyle speeds up. With private ac
Details for 628 Woodley Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6405045
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Shores 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Lake Orienta Elementary
  6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to life in one of Maitlands most desirable established neighborhoods, located in Seminole County and known for its strong schools, friendly community, and convenient access to everything Centr