Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 37 Oakland Hills Place, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: D6111147
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Annual or Seasonal Rental located in the Rotonda West community. This 3/2 single family home overlooks the golf course, is approximately 12 minutes from Englewood Beach, shopping and restaurants and
Details for 98 Caddy Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 01/26/23
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1951
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: D5914648
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seasonal/Short Term Rental available throughout the year. Posted rate is winter/peak season rate. Off season rate is $2,200/month. Looking for that "beachy cottage" feel in your Florida vacation home?
Details for 173 Rotonda Circle, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600
  4. Last Price Change: 01/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2211
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: N6141440
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: GANGWAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Experience the best of Southwest Florida living in this beautifully maintained rental home located on Rotonda Circle within the highly desirable Rotonda West community. Known for its
Details for 18 Golfview Court, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 622
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2260
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6137945
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seasonal/Short Term Rental available throughout the year. Posted rate is winter/peak season rate. Off season rate is $1,600/month. Enjoy this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom split plan home on a quiet
Details for 118 Caddy Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $2,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4650143
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMIN' REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 3BR Home with Heated Pool on Hills Golf Course Fully Furnished! Enjoy resort style living in this fully furnished and equipped 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a 2 car garage, heated
Details for 45 Oakland Hills Court, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 695
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1952
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6137013
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Luxurious 4 Bed Furnished Home with Pool Minutes from Beaches! 45 Oakland Hills Court, Rotonda West, FL 33947" Your Dream Florida Getaway Awaits!! This beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Details for 230 Annapolis Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2762
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: N6144143
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront 3 Bedroom Home in Rotonda West $1,800/month (Annual Lease) This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan home is nestled along Oakland Hills Creek in the desirable Rotonda West communit
Details for 13904 County Road 109d, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1568
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: G5111164
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  7. High School: Wildwood High
  8. Provided by: BASSETT PREMIER REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oakland Hills Where Comfort Meets Convenience! Whether you're planning a long term stay or a short getaway, this beautifully maintained home is ready to welcome you available fully furnis
Details for 125 Boundary Boulevard 2, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,699.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3314
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4689500
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: RAYNARD REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LARGE 3 beds and 2 baths UNIT AVAILABLE ! LAWN CARE included! This unit is part of a duplex building (2 units) built in 2022. Large size unit, perfect for a family or multi generation. Unit is complet
Details for 113 Boundary Boulevard 2, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1323
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4685608
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
McCall Road or Placida Road to Rotonda Drive North or West. Proceed to Boundary Blvd then west to the site. Welcome to this well maintained and comfortable condo located at 113 Boundary Blvd Unit B,