Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirada Prcl 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 31115 Mango Fade Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $328,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1587
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8474485
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 162
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RESORT LIFESTYLE Enjoy this 3 Bedrooms 2 Baths low maintenance villa living with Lake View and access to the largest man made lagoon in the US. Zero Down Payment with USDA Loan. Mirada Lagoon is
Details for 11443 Cay Spruce Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2260
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8494179
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 212
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
  6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Pasco High PO
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *MOTIVATED SELLER* Welcome to your Staycation! This spacious 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom Townhome is conveniently located in the Lagoon Community of Mirada,
Details for 31398 Mango Fade Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1971
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8478584
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 161
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
  6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Pasco High PO
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live Where Others Vacation Mirada Lagoon Villas. Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Mirada Subdivision, home of the 15 acre Crystal Lagoon, Floridas ultimate tropical oasis. This beautif
Details for 10009 Surrey Rose Dr, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $4,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4242
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8504425
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 15b2 15b3
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ready to live the florida lifestyle but not sure exactly where to buy just yet? Try out one of tampa bay's hottest neighborhoods where every day feels l
Details for 10888 Quail Grove Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406627
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Ph 1 Prcl 3
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Mirada community offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a desirab
Details for 10959 Cotton Vale Place, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2560
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8494739
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Ph 1 Prcl 3
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
  6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Pasco High PO
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream rental home in the highly sought after Mirada community! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a split floor plan designed for privacy and comfort. The open concep
Details for 11545 Radiant Shore Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1848
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8482891
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 6
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*****$500.00 OFF FIRST MONTHS RENT****** Imagine waking up daily to the unparalleled lifestyle of Miradas exclusive Crystal Lagoon community! This immediately available 3 bed, 2 bath home blends luxu
Details for 10715 Ironwood Tree Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8495216
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 7
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
  6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Pasco High PO
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready townhome offers the ultimate carefree lagoon lifestyle in the highly sought after Mirada Lagoon community. Located at 32096 Pond Apple Bend in San Antonio, this two story home featu
Details for 32129 Pond Apple Bend, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8507301
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 7
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Dream in this beautiful BRAND NEW 3 bedroom /2.5 bathroom / 1 car garage townhome! Located in San Antonio with easy access to interstates, hospitals, shops, eateries, etc . INTERNET I