Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mariposa
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3996
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6397883
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Mariposa Ph 1
- Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11140353
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: La Mariposa
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26024763
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: La Mariposa
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,999.00
- Price sqft: $174.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26017101
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: La Mariposa
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,400
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4128
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8416693
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Mariposa Ph 3a 3b
- Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26001814
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: La Mariposa
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1