Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Leslie J A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 204 Snively Avenue, ELOISE, FL 33880
Commercial
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bldg sqft: 2725
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: P4938676
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: ELOISE
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Leslie J A Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in the growing Winter Haven / Eloise area featuring multiple parcels with income producing and development potential. This unique package includes the commercial mec
Details for 19244 30th Court, MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33056
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8498326
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI GARDENS
  3. Zipcode: 33056
  4. Subdivision: Leslie Estates Sec 01
  5. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Miami location fully remodeled single family home. Situated near major highways, top shopping centers and dining, this beautifully updated residence features upgrades include: New porcelain til
Details for 200 Leslie Drive 1128, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: 200 Leslie Condo
  5. Building: 200 Leslie Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Prime Sun Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 200 Leslie Drive 915, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $357,410.00
  2. Days On Market: 466
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10484422
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: 200 Leslie Condo
  5. Building: 200 Leslie Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Nilsen Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
**MUST SELL!**Major Reduction** Motivated Seller**! Stunning Panoramic Direct Intracoastal Views from this renovated Condo in Hallandale Beach. Enjoy gorgeous views from every room, and watching the y
Details for 152 1st Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2314
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484178
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Leslie J A Sub
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this stunning brand new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with an open living space and a convenient 2 car garage, this move in ready gem boasts elegant granite countert
Details for 140 1st Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2314
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484176
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Leslie J A Sub
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 606 Marcus Street 26, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1649
  10. Acreage: 12.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4678171
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Leslie Parkvilla Le Grand
  5. Building: Leslie Parkvilla Le Grand
  6. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
  7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  8. High School: Venice Senior High
  9. Provided by: MDG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey | completely renovated | like new villa welcome to a stunning, fully renovated villa where everything inside is brand new. This home has been completely transformed with modern finishes and
Details for 200 Leslie Drive 626, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 915
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: 200 Leslie Condo
  5. Building: 200 Leslie Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Prime Sun Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Offering 915 sq.ft. of open concept living with floor to ceiling windows and beautiful Intracoastal views. Includes assigned parking with annual lease. Enjoy resort style amenities: waterfront pool o
Details for 151 1st Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1259
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8447780
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Leslie J A
  5. Elementary School: Jewett School of the Arts
  6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  7. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your move in ready dream home! Built in 2023 and still sparkling like new, this 3 bedroom , 2 bath beauty comes with an attached 1 car garage, sits at the at the end of of a peaceful dead e
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 915
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021473
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: 200 Leslie Condo
  5. Building: 200 Leslie Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Prime Sun Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice